20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085 Scottsdale, AZ $ 3,570
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085
$ 3,570
Share Save

20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085

Scottsdale, AZ, 85255
$ 3,570
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,250
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 1
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 2
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 3
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 4
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 5
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 6
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 7
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 8
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 9
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 10
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 11
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 12
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 13
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 14
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 15
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 16
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 17
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 18
20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 - Image 19

Property for Rent in Scottsdale, AZ

for $3,570 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,250 square foot property was built in 1997.

Close to TPC, Scottsdale Quarter, Kierland, DC Ranch, Walk to Grayhawk Country Club and Isabella's. Very sought after luxury private end unit with premium location & no one behind/ above. Floor plan is very flexible with 2 master suites, one DOWNSTAIRS with door to the patio, both with walk in closets, all brms have direct access to bathrooms, guest suite, loft, + 2.5 bathrooms. Gorgeous shutters, gas fireplace, 2 coat closets/ storage. Epoxy covered garage floors. Neutral colors. Community maintained landscape makes it easy, carefree living. Popular gated golf course community, community heated pool & spa. Walk to restaurants.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,570

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Townhouse

Year Built

1997

Town/City

Scottsdale

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

6948656

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Non-laminate Counter High Speed Internet Granite Counters
Flooring Carpet Stone Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Fireplace Features Other
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 4
Granite Countertops True
Built-in Microwave True
Non-laminate Counter True
See more
Exterior
Model Goshawk
Exterior Amenities Playground Tennis Court(s)
Lot Size Area 200.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.0
Lot Size Source Owner
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s)
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 1997
Unit Number Unit 1085
Property Subtype Townhouse
Community Features Pool Golf Community Pool Biking/Walking Path
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name AVIAN AT GRAYHAWK RAPTOR COURSE
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions Owner/Agent
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
High School Pinnacle High School
City Scottsdale
Disclosures Seller Discl Avail
Association Name Grayhawk
High School District Paradise Valley Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 200.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Grayhawk Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N Y
Middle/Junior High School Mountain Trail Middle School
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-03-18
Builder Name Unknown
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Paradise Valley Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 20802

Nearby
4327824 Elementary School
4326877 Middle School
Pinnacle High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/16/2026$3,570 -7.75% Price Down
11/20/2025$3,870 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085, Scottsdale, AZ, 85255 is a Property for Rent at $3,570 with 2,250 sqft. 20802 N Grayhawk Drive # Unit 1085 has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1997. The property's zip code is 85255 which is in Scottsdale, AZ