4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003 Scottsdale, AZ $ 3,200
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003
$ 3,200
Share Save

4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003

Scottsdale, AZ, 85251
$ 3,200
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,209
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 1
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 2
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 3
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 4
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 5
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 6
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 7
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 8
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 9
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 10
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 11
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 12
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 13
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 14
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 15
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 16
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 17
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 18
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 19
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 20
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 21
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 22
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 23
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 24

Property for Rent in Scottsdale, AZ

for $3,200 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,209 square foot property was built in 2015 on a lot size of 0.03.

BEAUTIFUL ENVY UNIT. Walking distance to all that Old Town Scottsdale has to offer. Unit features BRAND NEW WIDE PLANK WOOD FLOORING, THROUGHOUT, Poggenpohl Cabinetry with Quartz countertops and Bosch appliances. Unit boasts motorized shades, a spacious den area with extra storage closet and a stunning balcony plumbed for a gas grill. Envy amenities are second to none featuring a 4000 sq ft state of the art fitness facility, Black Label Lounge and a pool/pool lounge area that rivals any Las Vegas resort. Must see.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,200

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Apartment

Lot Size

0.03

Year Built

2015

Town/City

Scottsdale

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

6943499

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Non-laminate Counter High Speed Internet Granite Counters
Flooring Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 8
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
Granite Countertops True
Built-in Microwave True
Non-laminate Counter True
See more
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Central Air
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2015
Unit Number Unit 4003
Property Subtype Apartment
Community Features Pool Community Pool Fitness Center
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name ENVY CONDOMINIUMS
Rent Includes Gas Water Sewer Garbage Collection
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
High School Saguaro High School
City Scottsdale
Disclosures Agency Discl Req
Association Name HOAMCO
High School District Scottsdale Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 1216.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Kiva Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Mohave Middle School
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-15
Builder Name UEB
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Scottsdale Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony
Parking Features Assigned
Lot Size Area 1216.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.03
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4422

Nearby
4328163 Elementary School
4327976 Middle School
Saguaro High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$3,200 -1.54% Price Down
4/28/2026$3,250 -4.41% Price Down
4/22/2026$3,400 -1.45% Price Down
4/9/2026$3,450 -1.40% Price Down
3/21/2026$3,499 -1.44% Price Down
3/13/2026$3,550 -1.39% Price Down
3/5/2026$3,600 -1.37% Price Down
2/19/2026$3,650 -1.35% Price Down
2/10/2026$3,700 -1.33% Price Down
1/31/2026$3,750 -5.06% Price Down
1/30/2026$3,950 -1.23% Price Down
1/5/2026$3,999 -5.91% Price Down
11/20/2025$4,250 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251 is a Property for Rent at $3,200 with 1,209 sqft and a lot size of 0.03. 4422 N 75th Street # Unit 4003 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2015. The property's zip code is 85251 which is in Scottsdale, AZ