564 HOLDEN DR Cordova, TN $ 379,900
564 HOLDEN DR
$ 379,900
Share Save

564 HOLDEN DR

Cordova, TN, 38018
$ 379,900
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,521

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,339

564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 1
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 2
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 3
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 4
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 5
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 6
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 7
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 8
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 9
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 10
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 11
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 12
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 13
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 14
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 15
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 16
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 17
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 18
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 19
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 20
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 21
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 22
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 23
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 24
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 25
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 26
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 27
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 28
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 29
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 30
564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN 38018 - Image 31

Single Family Home for sale in Cordova, TN

for $379,900 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,521 square foot home was built in 2023.

In Woodland Hills, previous model home - the popular Spruce Plan with 4BRs or 3BRs plus game room, 2-1/2 BAs. Seller will contribute to buyer's closing costs, make offer! Kitchen impresses with abundant cabinets, granite countertops, snack bar, pantry, stainless steel appliances and refrigerator remains. Open floor plan flows into stunning great room enhanced by remote-controlled, color-changing glass beads fireplace. Primary BR downstairs offers luxury salon bath with floating tub, oversized walkthrough shower with double heads, L-shaped double sinks granite top vanity plus walk-in closet. Additional amenities include all LVP flooring with tile in baths and laundry room; extra-large laundry room with washer/dryer and closet, cabinets, and built-in bench with coat hooks by garage entry; two-inch blinds; smooth ceilings; 2 HVAC systems; and walk-in attic storage. Exterior highlights include double garage, privacy fenced corner lot, covered patio, and gutters. Immediate occupancy!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 379,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,399

Style

Traditional

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Cordova

County/Region

Shelby

MLS | Web ID

10209938

Features
General
Heating Central Dual System Gas
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central
Roof Composition Shingles
Fireplaces 1
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Other Rooms Attic Laundry Room Play Room
Legal Subdivision Name WOODLAND HILLS II PD PH15
Style Traditional
Stories Count 2
County Shelby
Class Residential
Type Detached Single Family
Area 797B Cordova - East
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Year Built 2023
Directions From Walnut Grove Rd go north on Woodland Lake Dr. Left on Jackson Run Ln then first right on Holden Dr. Home on corner on right.
City Cordova
DOM 177
See more
Interior
Living Room Breakfast Bar Eat-In Kitchen Great Room Pantry Vinyl/Luxury Vinyl Floor
Kitchen Dimensions 26x15
Beds 4
Total Baths 2.1
Fireplace In Den/Great Room Other (See Remarks)
Number of Rooms 6
Downstairs Bedrooms 1
See more
Exterior
Foundation Slab
Pool None
Lot 211
Water & Sewer Gas Water Heater Public Sewer Public Water
Lot Size 55x120
Lot Description Corner Level Wood Fenced
Misc. Exterior Patio Covered Patio Wood Fence Sidewalks
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Crye-Leike, Inc., Realtors

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$2,622
Per Month
89%
11%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,339
Monthly Property Taxes
$283

Nearby
460623 Elementary School
460624 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/11/2026$379,900 -1.32% Price Down
4/15/2026$385,000 -2.53% Price Down
3/25/2026$395,000 -1.23% Price Down
3/16/2026$399,900 -6.46% Price Down
2/14/2026$427,500 -2.37% Price Down
11/17/2025$437,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

564 HOLDEN DR, Cordova, TN, 38018 is a Single Family Home for sale at $379,900 with 2,521 sqft. 564 HOLDEN DR has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 38018 which is in Cordova, TN