1695 NW 110th Avenue 310 Doral, FL $ 2,500
1695 NW 110th Avenue 310
$ 2,500
New Construction
Share Save

1695 NW 110th Avenue 310

Doral, FL, 33172
$ 2,500
Bedrooms1 Baths0.0 Sq 4,500

Monthly Estimate*

$ 15

1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL 33172 - Image 1
1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL 33172 - Image 2
1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL 33172 - Image 3
1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL 33172 - Image 4
1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL 33172 - Image 5
1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL 33172 - Image 6
1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL 33172 - Image 7
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Doral, FL

for $2,500 with 1 bedroom. This 4,500 square foot home was built in 2020.

607 sqft of retail/office space at the Dolphin Professional Centre, it is an extraordinary suite in a beautiful building with an urban office-retail design. Move-in ready and ideal for a variety of uses including medical or other professional office. Two bathrooms are located on the outside of the unit. 1 room for consultation along with a waiting room and kitchen. The other room will remain in use by the owners although they won't really be using it. This will function like a sublease. The furniture in the pictures can be rented or sold

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 2,500

Bedrooms

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Doral

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11913254

Features
General
Sewer PublicSewer
Heating Central
Cooling CentralAir
Development Status NewConstruction
HOA Fee 442
Security Features SecuritySystem Other SmokeDetectors
Year Built 2020
Tenant Pays Electricity Telephone
Stories Count 3
Unit Number 310
Property Subtype Condominium
Ownership Corporation
Building Name DOLPHIN PROFESSIONAL CENTRE CO
County Miami-Dade
New Construction true
Property Type CommercialLease
Energy Efficient Appliances Doors Insulation Thermostat Windows
Full Baths 0
Special Listing Conditions RealEstateOwned
Status Active
City Doral
Zoning Description 7300
Number Of Units Total 1
MLS Area 30
Lot Size Units SquareFeet
Lot Size Square Feet 4500
Year Built Details Unknown
Ok to Lease TwelveMonths
Leasable Area 607
Lease Considered Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11913254
Structure Type Office
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description DOLPHIN PROFESSIONAL CENTRE CONDO UNIT 310 UNDIV 0.99% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 32096-1603
See more
Interior
Flooring CeramicTile
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features ImpactGlass
Total Bedrooms 1
Total Baths 0
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Common
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 4500
Building Area Total 4500
Covered Spaces 0

Affordability Calculator

$15
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$15

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/24/2026$2,500 -16.67% Price Down
4/24/2026$3,000 66.67% Price Up
4/22/2026$1,800 -50.00% Price Down
1/27/2026$3,600 -10.00% Price Down
1/5/2026$4,000 -11.11% Price Down
11/13/2025$4,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

1695 NW 110th Avenue 310, Doral, FL, 33172 is a Single Family Home for sale at $2,500 with 4,500 sqft. 1695 NW 110th Avenue 310 has 1 bedrooms, 0.0 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 33172 which is in Doral, FL