6321 Windcliff Drive Grove City, OH $ 469,990
6321 Windcliff Drive
$ 469,990
New Construction
Open House 5/17 12pm - 4pm
Share Save

6321 Windcliff Drive

Grove City, OH, 43123
$ 469,990
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,778

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,894

6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 1
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 2
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 3
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 4
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 5
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 6
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 7
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 8
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 9
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 10
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 11
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 12
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 13
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 14
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 15
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 16
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 17
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 18
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 19
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 20
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 21
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 22
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 23
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 24
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 25
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 26
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 27
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 28
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 29
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 30
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 31
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 32
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 33
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 34
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 35
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 36
6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH 43123 - Image 37
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Grove City, OH

for $469,990 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,778 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.14.

Charming new Wilmington Coastal Cottage plan in beautiful Farmstead featuring an open concept design with an island kitchen with upgraded cabinetry with 42 inch uppers, upgraded quartz countertops, pantry and morning room. Study off entry with french doors. Homeowners retreat with an en suite with a double bowl vanity, walk-in shower and walk-in closet. Additional bedroom with full bath. Unfinished basement with full bath rough-in. 2 car garage.

See more

Open House

5/17/2026 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
6321 Windcliff Drive Grove City, OH
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 469,990

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Ranch

Lot Size

0.14

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Grove City

County/Region

Franklin

MLS | Web ID

225042122

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central Air
HOA Fee 180.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Architectural Style Ranch
Year Built 2025
Garage Y/N Y
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions I-71 to East on Stringtown Rd. Right OH-104 S/Jackson Pike. Farmstead will be on the Right.
City Grove City
High School District SOUTH WESTERN CSD 2511 FRA CO.
Lot Size Square Feet 6098.4
Carport Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Home Warranty Y/N Y
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Virtual Tour https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=Zovq7E4bvZr&mls=1
Fireplace Y/N Y
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Heating-Forced Air True
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage Door Opener Attached Garage
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0.14
Foundation Details Poured
Spa N
Building Area Total 1778.0
Lot Size Acres 0.14
Waterfront Y/N N
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 6321

Affordability Calculator

$2,894
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,894

Nearby
1421528 Elementary School
1421462 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$469,990 -1.05% Price Down
4/10/2026$474,990 -1.45% Price Down
3/20/2026$481,990 -0.62% Price Down
2/9/2026$484,990 -1.02% Price Down
11/7/2025$489,990 -2.97% Price Down
11/6/2025$504,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

6321 Windcliff Drive, Grove City, OH, 43123 is a Single Family Home for sale at $469,990 with 1,778 sqft and a lot size of 0.14. 6321 Windcliff Drive has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 43123 which is in Grove City, OH