215 Jessica Lakes Dr. Conway, SC $ 329,900
215 Jessica Lakes Dr.
$ 329,900
Share Save

215 Jessica Lakes Dr.

Conway, SC, 29526
$ 329,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,121

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,031

215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 1
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 2
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 3
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 4
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 5
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 6
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 7
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 8
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 9
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 10
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 11
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 12
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 13
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 14
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 15
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 16
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 17
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 18
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 19
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 20
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 21
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 22
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 23
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 24
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 25
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 26
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 27
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 28
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 29
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 30
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 31
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 32
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 33
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 34
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 35
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 36
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 37
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 38
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 39
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 40
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 41
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 42
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 43
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 44
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 45
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 46
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 47
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 48
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 49
215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC 29526 - Image 50
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Conway, SC

for $329,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,121 square foot home was built in 2004 on a lot size of 0.24.

Major price improvement – best value in Jessica Lakes. This is your opportunity to own a spacious, move-in ready home in the highly desirable Jessica Lakes community, just minutes from the charm, dining, and shopping of historic downtown Conway. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick-front home offers the space and flexibility today’s buyers are looking for. Step inside to soaring cathedral ceilings in the main living area, anchored by a cozy propane fireplace, perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. A formal dining room, currently used as a sitting area, and a separate flex room with French doors provide ideal options for a home office, guest space, or 4th bedroom. The bright sunroom adds even more versatility and is perfect for a home office, playroom, or relaxing retreat filled with natural light. The owner’s suite is a true standout, featuring a tray ceiling, spacious sitting area, and a light, airy feel. Additional bedrooms are generously sized, offering comfort for family and guests alike. Major updates have already been completed, including the roof, HVAC system, water heater, and kitchen appliances, all replaced within the last five years. Outside, enjoy a manicured yard with an irrigation system and attractive brick-front curb appeal, all within a peaceful, established neighborhood. Ask about the lender credit available to help reduce closing costs. Now vacant and easy to show, with interior and porch photos virtually changed to reflect the home without furnishings.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 329,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.24

Year Built

2004

Town/City

Conway

County/Region

Horry

MLS | Web ID

2526507

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Phone Available Sewer Available Underground Utilities
Possession Closing
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Range Hood Dryer Washer
Zoning RE
HOA Fee 41
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas
Patio/Porch Features Rear Porch Front Porch Patio
Architectural Style Traditional
Security Features Security System Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Brick Veneer
Year Built 2004
Levels One
Property Subtype Detached
Community Features Long Term Rental Allowed
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Horry
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Owner Allowed Motorcycle
HOA true
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name Jessica Lakes
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Jessica Lakes is down Wilderness Drive off of HWY90
High School Carolina Forest High School
City Conway
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure Seller Disclosure
MLS Area 10A Conway to Myrtle Beach Area--between 90 & waterway Redhill/Grande Dunes
Elementary School Waccamaw Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N false
Home Warranty Y/N false
Middle/Junior High School Black Water Middle School
Property Condition Resale
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.zillow.com/view-imx/c65d5803-5bd4-4e09-ad98-c3c5c78806f6?setAttribution=mls&wl=true&initialViewType=pano&utm_source=dashboard
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Detached
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Tray Ceiling(s) Ceiling Fan(s) Fireplace Garden Tub/Roman Tub Main Level Primary Sitting Area in Primary Separate Shower Vanity Walk-In Closet(s) Window Treatments Breakfast Bar Bedroom on Main Level Entrance Foyer Stainless Steel Appliances
Flooring Carpet Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Window Treatments
Fireplace Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Room Type Bonus Room Carolina Room Den Foyer Utility Room
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Sprinkler/Irrigation Porch Patio
Parking Features Attached Garage Two Car Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Irregular Lot
Total Parking 4
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 2671
Lot Size Acres 0.24
Lot Size Source Public Records
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Cb Sea Coast Advantage Mb2

Broker

offers@ritehauspartners.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,031
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,031

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Carolina Forest High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$329,900 -1.52% Price Down
4/21/2026$335,000 -2.30% Price Down
3/24/2026$342,900 -2.00% Price Down
2/19/2026$349,900 -2.78% Price Down
1/19/2026$359,900 -3.23% Price Down
12/15/2025$371,900 -1.87% Price Down
11/4/2025$379,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

215 Jessica Lakes Dr., Conway, SC, 29526 is a Single Family Home for sale at $329,900 with 2,121 sqft and a lot size of 0.24. 215 Jessica Lakes Dr. has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2004. The property's zip code is 29526 which is in Conway, SC