111 Concord Street Nashua, NH $ 850,000
111 Concord Street
$ 850,000
New Construction
Share Save

111 Concord Street

Nashua, NH, 03064
$ 850,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 3,111

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,234

Listed by Jan Hammond, Sequel Development & Management, Inc, 603-889-1922, jhammond@sequelnh.com
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 1
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 2
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 3
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 4
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 5
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 6
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 7
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 8
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 9
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 10
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 11
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 12
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 13
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 14
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 15
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 16
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 17
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 18
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 19
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 20
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 21
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 22
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 23
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 24
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 25
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 26
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 27
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 28
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 29
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 30
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 31
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 32
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 33
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 34
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 35
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 36
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 37
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 38
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 39
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 40
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 41
111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH 03064 - Image 42

Single Family Home for sale in Nashua, NH

for $850,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 3,111 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.18.

NEW CONSTRUCTION —Ready for buyers to select finishes, with an estimated move-in timeline of just 2–3 months. A model home is available to tour, offering a preview of the finished product. Ideally located just steps from Greeley Park, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features a modern open-concept layout with hardwood floors, a striking staircase, and a versatile first-floor room—perfect for a home office or guest space. Upstairs, you’ll find three generously sized bedrooms, a convenient laundry area, and an impressive 23' x 15' bonus room ideal for a gym, media room, or playroom. The primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bath designed for comfort and relaxation. Buyers have a rare opportunity to personalize the home with two optional first-floor primary suite floor plans, providing flexibility to suit a variety of lifestyle needs. Exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable location near parks, trails, and downtown amenities make this home truly special. Seller is a licensed real estate broker. Building plans may not reflect all modifications made during construction. Final sales price may vary based on selected floor plan and finishes. Photos include model home interior and exterior for illustrative purposes.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 850,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Colonial,Contemporary,New Englander,Craftsman

Lot Size

0.18

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Nashua

County/Region

Hillsborough

MLS | Web ID

5066161

Features
Interior
Basement Description Bulkhead Concrete Floor Full Storage Space Unfinished Interior Access Exterior Access Basement Stairs
Interior Amenities Dining Area Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Kitchen/Family Kitchen/Living LED Lighting Primary BR w/ BA Natural Light Walk-in Pantry 2nd Floor Laundry
Basement Yes
Flooring Carpet Hardwood Tile
Beds 4
Total Rooms 8
Total Number of Units 1
See more
General
Road Frontage Yes
Sewer Public Sewer at Street
Heating Natural Gas Forced Air Multi Zone
Cooling Central AC
Utilities Cable at Site Cable Available
Roof Architectural Shingle Fiberglass Shingle
Appliances Range Hood Gas Range
Garage Yes
Flood Zone No
Zoning RA
3/4 Baths 1
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2025
Electric 200+ Amp Service
Style Colonial Contemporary New Englander Craftsman
Stories Count 2
Construction Status New Construction
Type Single Family
Block 00
Accessibility Features 1st Floor 1/2 Bathroom 1st Floor Bedroom 1st Floor Hrd Surfce Flr Paved Parking
Auction No
Status Detail 0
Covenants No
Construction Materials Fiberglss Batt Insulation Fiberglss Blwn Insulation Wood Frame Stone Exterior Vinyl Siding
Directions Main Street to Concord Street just past Greeley Park on right.
High School Nashua High School North
City Nashua
Other Equipment CO Detector Irrigation System Smoke Detector
School District Nashua School District
Seasonal No
Elementary School Mt. Pleasant Elementary School
Middle School Pennichuck Junior High School
DOM 99
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 273.22
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Landscaped Sidewalks Near Shopping Neighborhood Near Railroad Near Hospital
Exterior Amenities Deck ENERGY STAR Qual Doors Partial Fence Porch Window Screens ENERGY STAR Qual Windows Low E Window(s)
Driveway Paved
Lot Size Area 0.18
Water Source Public Water at Street
Parking Features Driveway Paved
Garage Capacity 2
Foundation Concrete
Lot 00342
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Jan Hammond

Listing Agent

Sequel Development & Management, Inc

Broker

(603) 889-1922

Phone

jhammond@sequelnh.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$5,234
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,234

Nearby
3242721 Elementary School
1008819 Middle School
Nashua High School North High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/23/2026$850,000 -26.09% Price Down
10/17/2025$1,150,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

111 Concord Street, Nashua, NH, 03064 is a Single Family Home for sale at $850,000 with 3,111 sqft and a lot size of 0.18. 111 Concord Street has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 03064 which is in Nashua, NH