638 S Highway 77 S Highway Davis, OK $ 53,000
638 S Highway 77 S Highway
$ 53,000
Share Save

638 S Highway 77 S Highway

Davis, OK, 73030
$ 53,000
Bedrooms-- Baths--

Monthly Estimate*

$ 326

638 S Highway 77 S Highway, Davis, OK 73030 - Image 1
638 S Highway 77 S Highway, Davis, OK 73030 - Image 2
638 S Highway 77 S Highway, Davis, OK 73030 - Image 3
638 S Highway 77 S Highway, Davis, OK 73030 - Image 4

Commercial Property for sale in Davis, OK

for $53,000. The lot size is 0.736.

Just under an acre of open commercial property offering plenty of potential with income opportunities such as camper hookups, storage units, food truck lot, or it can be rezoned as residential for your new home build. This property has been updated with new water and electric. With utilities already in place this makes future development easier! The Property has several access points as well. Ice and Water machine will be moved prior to closing date unless buyers want to purchase that as well. Owner/Agent

See more

Commercial Active

Price

$ 53,000

Property Type

Commercial

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.736

Town/City

Davis

County/Region

Murray

MLS | Web ID

1194371

Status Active
Directions From Downtown Davis. Go west on Main Street towards Highway 77. Turn south onto Highway 77. Property is approximately 1 mile south on the west side.
City Davis
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 8 and S 8’ of 7
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Acres 0.736
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 638
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Bobbi J Jennings

Listing Agent

Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

Broker

(405) 331-9174

Phone

Affordability Calculator

$326
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$326

Nearby
304713 Elementary School
304843 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/20/2026$53,000 -46.46% Price Down
10/6/2025$99,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

638 S Highway 77 S Highway, Davis, OK, 73030 is a Commercial Property for sale at $53,000 with a lot size of 0.736. The property's zip code is 73030 which is in Davis, OK