11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139 Scottsdale, AZ $ 1,695
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139
$ 1,695
Share Save

11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139

Scottsdale, AZ, 85260
$ 1,695
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,301
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 1
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 2
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 3
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 4
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 5
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 6
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 7
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 8
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 9
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 10
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 11
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 12
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 13
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 14
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 15
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 16
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 17
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 18
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 19
11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 - Image 20

Property for Rent in Scottsdale, AZ

for $1,695 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,301 square foot property was built in 1994.

New Carpet, Fresh Paint! 1,300 square foot condo with an open floor plan, 12' ceilings and tons of natural light. Great layout. Large laundry room with additional storage. Bedrooms have ceiling fans and ample closet space. Other features include fireplace, built in shelving and storage closet off the balcony. Community offers pool, spa, tennis courts, fitness center & clubhouse. HOA includes water and trash. Convenient covered parking right below. Close to Loop 101, Scottsdale Shea Medical Center, restaurants, shopping & more!! Pets per lessor approval.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 1,695

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Apartment

Year Built

1994

Town/City

Scottsdale

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

6925468

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities High Speed Internet
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Fireplace Features Other
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 2
See more
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Central Air
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 0.0
Year Built 1994
Unit Number Unit 2139
Property Subtype Apartment
Community Features Pool Community Pool
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name SCOTTSDALE MISSION CONDOMINIUMS AMD
Rent Includes Water Sewer Garbage Collection
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Pending
High School Desert Mountain High School
City Scottsdale
Disclosures None
Association Name APM
High School District Scottsdale Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 137.0
Carport Spaces 1.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Redfield Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Desert Canyon Middle School
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-03-21
Builder Name unknown
Standard Status Pending
Elementary School District Scottsdale Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Tennis Court(s)
Parking Features Assigned
Lot Size Area 137.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.0
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 1.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 11260

Nearby
4328029 Elementary School
4327933 Middle School
Desert Mountain High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/14/2026$1,695 -0.29% Price Down
3/21/2026$1,700 -2.86% Price Down
3/7/2026$1,750 -1.69% Price Down
1/19/2026$1,780 -0.84% Price Down
12/26/2025$1,795 -2.97% Price Down
10/1/2025$1,850 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139, Scottsdale, AZ, 85260 is a Property for Rent at $1,695 with 1,301 sqft. 11260 N 92nd Street # Unit 2139 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1994. The property's zip code is 85260 which is in Scottsdale, AZ