0095 Cambria Dr Longs, SC $ 335,290
0095 Cambria Dr
$ 335,290
Share Save

0095 Cambria Dr

Longs, SC, 29568
$ 335,290
Bedrooms5 Baths2.1 Sq 2,345

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,064

0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 1
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 2
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 3
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 4
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 5
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 6
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 7
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 8
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 9
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 10
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 11
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 12
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 13
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 14
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 15
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 16
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 17
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 18
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 19
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 20
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 21
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 22
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 23
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 24
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 25
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 26
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 27
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 28
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 29
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 30
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 31
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 32
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 33
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 - Image 34

Single Family Home for sale in Longs, SC

for $335,290 with 5 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,345 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.17.

These pictures are of a "Similar Home". This Columbia Model closing Sept 2026 Our Overlook community located off Hwy 90. This home features Quartz kitchen countertops. Stainless steel appliances and vinyl flooring. Come see why these sell so quickly! Construction of homes is underway, and selling fast!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 335,290

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.17

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Longs

County/Region

Horry

MLS | Web ID

2523365

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Electricity Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Closing
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range
Zoning Res
HOA Fee 80
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Trash
Patio/Porch Features Front Porch Patio
Architectural Style Split Level
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding
Year Built 2026
Levels Two Multi/Split
Property Subtype Detached
Community Features Long Term Rental Allowed Short Term Rental Allowed
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Horry
Property Type Residential
HOA true
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name The Overlook
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Located just north of the IGA grocery Store on Hwy 90. Roughly 3 miles north of the Hwy 22 Intersection
High School North Myrtle Beach High School
City Longs
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
MLS Area 09A Conway to Longs Area--Between Rt. 90 & Waccamaw River
Elementary School Riverside Elementary
Property Attached Y/N false
Home Warranty Y/N true
Middle/Junior High School North Myrtle Beach Middle School
Property Condition Under Construction
Lease Considered Y/N false
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Detached
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Linen Closet Main Level Primary Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s) Bedroom on Main Level Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Loft Stainless Steel Appliances
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 5
Room Type Foyer Loft Utility Room
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Patio
Parking Features Attached Garage Two Car Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Rectangular Rectangular Lot
Water Source Public
Total Parking 4
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 2805
Lot Size Acres 0.17

Affordability Calculator

$2,064
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,064

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
North Myrtle Beach High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$335,290 15.82% Price Up
5/4/2026$289,500 -3.34% Price Down
5/4/2026$299,500 -4.92% Price Down
5/1/2026$315,000 -2.17% Price Down
3/19/2026$322,000 0.63% Price Up
3/13/2026$320,000 -7.71% Price Down
3/12/2026$346,720 10.17% Price Up
10/21/2025$314,720 Listed Price

Map

See all

0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC, 29568 is a Single Family Home for sale at $335,290 with 2,345 sqft and a lot size of 0.17. 0095 Cambria Dr has 5 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 29568 which is in Longs, SC