Duncan Road Llano, CA $ 18,999
Duncan Road
$ 18,999
Share Save

Duncan Road

Llano, CA, 93544
$ 18,999
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 117

Duncan Road, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 1
Duncan Road, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 2
Duncan Road, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 3
Duncan Road, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 4
Duncan Road, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 5
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Llano, CA

for $18,999. The lot size is 1.84.

APN: 3064-029-013 Coordinates: 34.460361, -117.667806 1.84 acres for sale in LA County. Located just off pf HWY 138 on Duncan Rd in Llano, CA. Excellent location just off of a major highway connecting the Antelope Valley to San Bernardino. Neighboring parcel is also for sale APN# 3046-029-012.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 18,999

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Land

Lot Size

1.84

Town/City

Llano

County/Region

Los Angeles

MLS | Web ID

25007116

Features
General
Zoning LCA11
Parcel Number 3064-029-013
County Los Angeles
Property Type Land
Status Active
Directions Located just off pf HWY 138 on Duncan Rd in Llano CA. For directions copy and paste he provided coordinates into any map. Coordinates: 34.460361 -117.667806
City Llano
MLS Area 12 - Llano
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 80150.4
Home Warranty Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor 12 - Llano
Exterior
Lot Size Area 1.84
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 1.84
Crops Included Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Interior
Basement (Y/N) N
Total Baths 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Ruben Del Rio

Listing Agent

Home & Land Source

Broker

delrioteam2019@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$117
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$117

Nearby
2189091 Elementary School
2189092 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$18,999 -5.00% Price Down
9/10/2025$19,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

Duncan Road, Llano, CA, 93544 is a Lots and Land for sale at $18,999 with a lot size of 1.84. Duncan Road is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 93544 which is in Llano, CA