150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101 Sunny Isles Beach, FL $ 4,700
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101
$ 4,700
Share Save

150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101

Sunny Isles Beach, FL, 33160
$ 4,700
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,447
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 1
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 2
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 3
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 4
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 5
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 6
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 7
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 8
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 9
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 10
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 11
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 12
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 13
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 14
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 15
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 16
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 17
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 18
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 19
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 20
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 21
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 22
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 23
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 24
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 25
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 26
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 27
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 28
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 29
150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 - Image 30
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Sunny Isles Beach, FL

for $4,700 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,447 square foot property was built in 2009.

Spacious and beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence available for rent at Saint Tropez on the Bay. Offered fully furnished and equipped, this home is ready for immediate occupancy, featuring a generous layout, comfortable living spaces, and 1 assigned covered parking space. Residents enjoy exclusive access to a private Beach Club, along with resort-style amenities including a waterfront pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, concierge, and valet services. Ideally located in Sunny Isles Beach, just steps from the ocean, shops, and dining — offering the perfect blend of convenience and coastal living. Annual leases only.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 4,700

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2009

Town/City

Sunny Isles Beach

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11870660

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available
Appliances Built-In Oven Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 1
Architectural Style High Rise
Pool Features Heated In Ground Pool Community
Security Features Gated with Guard Lobby Secured Security Guard Smoke Detector(s)
Restrictions No Boats No RV No Truck
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Conditional No
Year Built 2009
View Ocean
Unit Number 1-1101
Property Subtype Condominium
Community Features Clubhouse Fitness Property Manager On-Site
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Clubhouse Elevator(s) Fitness Center Management Pool Guard Spa/Hot Tub
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name ST TROPEZ ON THE BAY 1 CO
Garage Y/N true
Rent Includes Association Dues Hot Water Internet Pool Sewer Trash Collection Cable TV Water
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Alonzo and Tracy Mourning Sr. High
City Sunny Isles Beach
Entry Location 11
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description 6110
MLS Area 22
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Elementary School Norman S. Edelcup K-8
Year Built Details Effective Year Built
Middle/Junior High School Highland Oaks
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11870660
Availability Date 2026-04-15
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description ST TROPEZ ON THE BAY 1 CONDO UNIT 1-1101 UNDIV 0.8879% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 26840-2905
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Closet Cabinetry Family/Dining Room First Floor Entry Elevator
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds Impact Glass
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 11
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Tennis Court(s) Security/High Impact Doors
Parking Features Assigned Attached Covered Garage One Space Valet
Water Source Public
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Amg International Realty

Broker

patriciarealty22@gmail.com

Email

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Alonzo and Tracy Mourning Sr. High High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/10/2026$4,700 -14.55% Price Down
10/22/2025$5,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL, 33160 is a Property for Rent at $4,700 with 1,447 sqft. 150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1101 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2009. The property's zip code is 33160 which is in Sunny Isles Beach, FL