700 NE 24 2206 Miami, FL $ 9,900
700 NE 24 2206
$ 9,900
Share Save

700 NE 24 2206

Miami, FL, 33137
$ 9,900
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,783
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 1
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 2
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 3
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 4
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 5
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 6
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 7
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 8
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 9
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 10
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 11
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 12
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 13
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 14
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 15
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 16
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 17
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 18
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 19
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 20
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 21
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 22
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 23
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 24
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 25
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 26
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 27
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 28
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 29
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 30
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 31
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 32
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 33
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 34
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 35
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 36
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 37
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 38
700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 39
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Miami, FL

for $9,900 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,783 square foot property was built in 2025.

Luxury Oceanfront Apartment Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning luxury apartment featuring direct ocean views and premium finishes throughout. This spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,570 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. The high-end gourmet kitchen is equipped with top-of-the-line German appliances, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the exclusivity of a private elevator with direct access to the apartment, located in a prestigious, upscale building that ensures privacy and comfort. The property boasts exceptional amenities, including: State-of-the-art fitness center Tennis court Basketball court Full-service spa Spectacular oceanfront swimming pool semi-Olympic pool, fitness center, wine lounge, party room, courts for tennis, paddle, mini-golf, kids’ play area, cabanas, business center, and secured lobby. Minutes to Wynwood, Design District & Miami Beach. Access I-95, I-195, I-395 and Venetian coast Way. All of this offered at an excellent price, making it a rare opportunity to own or rent a true luxury oceanfront residence.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 9,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Miami

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11869755

Features
General
Garage Spaces 1
Pool Features Other Pool
Pets Allowed Size Limit Yes
Year Built 2025
View Bay
Unit Number 2206
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Bayfront
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Subdivision Name Aria Reserve
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Active
City Miami
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Entry Location 22
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 32
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Year Built Details New Construction
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11869755
Availability Date 2025-08-31
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description Condominium Parcel 2206 of Aria Reserve South
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 22
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Assigned One Space
Frontage Length 5
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 1

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/13/2026 $9,900 -10.16% Price Down
5/11/2026 $11,020 0.36% Price Up
4/17/2026 $10,980 0.92% Price Up
10/31/2025 $10,880 14.17% Price Up
10/23/2025 $9,530 -9.41% Price Down
10/22/2025 $10,520 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

700 NE 24 2206, Miami, FL, 33137 is a Property for Rent at $9,900 with 1,783 sqft. 700 NE 24 2206 has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33137 which is in Miami, FL