505 N 16th Street Port O'Connor, TX $ 330,000
505 N 16th Street
$ 330,000
Foreclosure
Share Save

505 N 16th Street

Port O'Connor, TX, 77982
$ 330,000
Bedrooms5 Baths3.0 Sq 2,156

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,032

505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 1
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 2
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 3
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 4
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 5
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 6
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 7
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 8
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 9
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 10
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 11
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 12
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 13
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 14
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 15
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 16
505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX 77982 - Image 17
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port O'Connor, TX for $330,000 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,156 square foot home was built in 1996 on a lot size of 1.

Full rehab complete! New Roof! New electrical wiring! New Plumbing! All new bathrooms and Kitchen! All new sheetrock and insulation! Ready for all buyers! This property will be included in an upcoming online marketing event with Xome beginning 6-13-26. Auction terms and conditions will apply. Please visit Xome for further information.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 330,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

1

Year Built

1996

Town/City

Port O'Connor

County/Region

Calhoun

MLS | Web ID

590912

Affordability Calculator

$2,032
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,032

Nearby
4442349 Elementary School
4442350 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$330,000 -5.69% Price Down
2/6/2026$349,900 -5.41% Price Down
1/18/2026$369,900 -2.63% Price Down
12/23/2025$379,900 -3.80% Price Down
11/24/2025$394,900 -4.27% Price Down
10/22/2025$412,500 -2.92% Price Down
9/18/2025$424,900 -2.30% Price Down
8/26/2025$434,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

505 N 16th Street, Port O'Connor, TX, 77982 is a Single Family Home for sale at $330,000 with 2,156 sqft and a lot size of 1. 505 N 16th Street has 5 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1996. The property's zip code is 77982 which is in Port O'Connor, TX