630 E Desert Trails Boulevard Pahrump, NV $ 99,000
630 E Desert Trails Boulevard
$ 99,000
Share Save

630 E Desert Trails Boulevard

Pahrump, NV, 89060
$ 99,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 610

630 E Desert Trails Boulevard, Pahrump, NV 89060 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Pahrump, NV

for $99,000. The lot size is 2.5.

SELLER FINANCE AVAILABLE , 2.5 ACRES LOT WITH PRIVATE WELL, CORNER LOT. LOTO DE 2.5 DE LONGITUD, POSO PRIVADO DISPONIBLE, EL VENDEDOR OFRECE FINANCIAMIENTO DISPONIBLE. A TAN SOLO 6 POR CIENTO EN INTERES.

See more

Lots and Land Contingent

Price

$ 99,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 214

Style

Lot Size

2.5

Town/City

Pahrump

County/Region

Nye

MLS | Web ID

2713247

Property Type Land
HOA / Comm Assn 0
Contingency Other
Subdivision Name The Country Place Ii U4
Status Active Under Contract
Buyer Financing Seller Financing
Directions Take NV-160 West onto Pahrump Valley Highway Turn left on Desert Trails Blvd go for 0.2 miles and the lot will be on the right. https://maps.app.goo.gl/XLHKMMw4R21HS3yJ6
City Pahrump
Zoning Description Family-2 acres or More
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 108900
Elementary School
Tax Annual Amount 214
Days on Market 253
Standard Status Active Under Contract
See more
Exterior
Water Source Well
Lot Size Area 2.5
Lot Size Acres 2.5
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Advent Realty Elite

Broker

yourrealtorlv83@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$627
Per Month
97%
3%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$610
Monthly Property Taxes
$18

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/28/2026$99,000 -0.89% Price Down
4/7/2026$99,888 -0.01% Price Down
12/30/2025$99,900 11.00% Price Up
8/25/2025$90,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

630 E Desert Trails Boulevard, Pahrump, NV, 89060 is a Lots and Land for sale at $99,000 with a lot size of 2.5. 630 E Desert Trails Boulevard is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 89060 which is in Pahrump, NV