19273 NW 27th Ave 3709 Miami Gardens, FL $ 2,102
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709
$ 2,102
Share Save

19273 NW 27th Ave 3709

Miami Gardens, FL, 33056
$ 2,102
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 714
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 1
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 2
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 3
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 4
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 5
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 6
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 7
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 8
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 9
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 10
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 11
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 12
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 13
19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 - Image 14
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Miami Gardens, FL

for $2,102 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This property is 714 square feet.

NO LAST MONTH for Qualified Tenants! VACATION-INSPIRED COMMUNITY with HOME/WORK RESORT-STYLE Living. Views of HARD ROCK STADIUM & quick access to I-95 & TURNPIKE. CO-WORKING LOUNGE with COMMUNITY WI-FI. Amenities: FITNESS CENTER, PALM-LINED POOL with CABANAS, ALFRESCO DINING, LAVAZZA COFFEE BAR, TULUM-STYLE CLUBHOUSE, PUTTING GREEN, OFF-LEASH DOG PARK & TURF-LINED PUPPY PORCHES. Each Unit Features: IMPACT-RESISTANT WINDOWS & DOORS, IN-HOME WASHER/DRYER, HARDWOOD-STYLE FLOORING, SMART THERMOSTATS, HIGH-SPEED INTERNET/WI-FI, & ELECTRIC STAINLESS-STEEL APPLIANCES. DISCLAIMER: Images for reference only. Landlord Verifies Income and Runs Credit. Information, pricing, fees, and details are subject to change without notice and must be verified directly with Landlord. *APPOINTMENT ONLY NO WALK-INS LISTING AGENT AND TENANT AGENT MUST ACCOMPANY*

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,102

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Town/City

Miami Gardens

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11861825

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Utilities Cable Not Available
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 0
Pool Features Pool Community
Security Features Building Security Complex Fenced Security Guard Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Restrictions Limited Number Vehicles No Boats No RV
Pets Allowed Conditional Yes
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number 3709
Property Subtype Apartment
Community Features Clubhouse Fitness Gated Maintained Community Property Manager On-Site Pool Recreation Area
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Clubhouse Elevator(s) Fitness Center Management Maintenance Playground Pool Security
Subdivision Name The Pomelo
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 1
Status Active
High School Miami Norland
City Miami Gardens
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Entry Location 7
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 21
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Elementary School Crestview
Middle/Junior High School Norland
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Lease Renewal Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11861825
Availability Date 2025-10-14
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 1
Entry Level 7
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Barbecue Fence Security/High Impact Doors
Parking Features One Space
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 0

Nearby
4818451 Elementary School
4205744 Middle School
Miami Norland High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/7/2026$2,102 5.89% Price Up
3/9/2026$1,985 -6.37% Price Down
2/12/2026$2,120 -10.09% Price Down
1/9/2026$2,358 8.12% Price Up
1/3/2026$2,181 0.93% Price Up
1/3/2026$2,161 -1.55% Price Down
11/24/2025$2,195 7.13% Price Up
11/11/2025$2,049 -9.93% Price Down
10/22/2025$2,275 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

19273 NW 27th Ave 3709, Miami Gardens, FL, 33056 is a Property for Rent at $2,102 with 714 sqft. 19273 NW 27th Ave 3709 has 1 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33056 which is in Miami Gardens, FL