154 Heartwood Avenue S C1 Richmond Hill, GA $ 2,331
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1
$ 2,331
Share Save

154 Heartwood Avenue S C1

Richmond Hill, GA, 31324
$ 2,331
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,297
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 1
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 2
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 3
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 4
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 5
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 6
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 7
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 8
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 9
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 10
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 11
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 12
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 13
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 14
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 15
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 16
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 17
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 18
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 19
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 20
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 21
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 22
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 23
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 24
154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 25
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Richmond Hill, GA

for $2,331 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,297 square foot property was built in 2025 on a lot size of 26.

Apartment Community. 6 weeks free rent. *Specials are subject to change. Call for updated pricing, specials and availability beforehand. Multiple floor plans available. Days on Market accrued is not specific to this current plan listed. Discover a place where pine trees sway in the breeze, and hospitality can be found at every turn. Where an abundant lifestyle is nourished by good-natured community and natural beauty. A place where community is at the core of every space, drawing friends and family ever closer. Nestled within Heartwood in Richmond Hill, you’ll find a dwelling place where amenities are abuzz with refreshing energy and welcoming spirit, and a peaceful atmosphere forms the foundation of every home. Life is lived well together at Preserve.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,331

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Other

Lot Size

26

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Richmond Hill

County/Region

Bryan

MLS | Web ID

SA336858

List By
The Apartment Brothers

Broker

Ross@TheApartmentBrothers.com

Email

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Richmond Hill High High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$2,331 0.04% Price Up
5/7/2026$2,330 -1.60% Price Down
4/30/2026$2,368 0.04% Price Up
4/25/2026$2,367 -0.08% Price Down
4/19/2026$2,369 0.04% Price Up
4/16/2026$2,368 0.04% Price Up
4/3/2026$2,367 0.85% Price Up
3/28/2026$2,347 -0.04% Price Down
3/22/2026$2,348 -0.04% Price Down
3/13/2026$2,349 0.04% Price Up
3/5/2026$2,348 -0.04% Price Down
2/27/2026$2,349 -4.36% Price Down
2/21/2026$2,456 0.04% Price Up
2/15/2026$2,455 -0.04% Price Down
2/8/2026$2,456 0.04% Price Up
1/31/2026$2,455 -0.85% Price Down
1/25/2026$2,476 0.04% Price Up
1/9/2026$2,475 0.04% Price Up
1/2/2026$2,474 0.73% Price Up
12/26/2025$2,456 0.04% Price Up
12/19/2025$2,455 -0.77% Price Down
12/18/2025$2,474 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

154 Heartwood Avenue S C1, Richmond Hill, GA, 31324 is a Property for Rent at $2,331 with 1,297 sqft and a lot size of 26. 154 Heartwood Avenue S C1 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 31324 which is in Richmond Hill, GA