4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005 Scottsdale, AZ $ 3,450
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005
$ 3,450
Share Save

4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005

Scottsdale, AZ, 85251
$ 3,450
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,209
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 1
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 2
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 3
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 4
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 5
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 6
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 7
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 8
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 9
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 10
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 11
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 12
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 13
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 14
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 15
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 16
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 17
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 18
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 19
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 20
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 21
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 22
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 23
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 24
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 25
4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 - Image 26

Property for Rent in Scottsdale, AZ

for $3,450 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,209 square foot property was built in 2015 on a lot size of 0.03.

ABSOLUTLEY GORGEOUS FURNISHED 2 bedroom 2 bath unit in the highly desirable ENVY RESIDENCES walking distance to all that Old Town Scottsdale has to offer. Unit features gorgeous wood flooring, Poggenpohl Cabinetry, quartz countertops and Bosch appliances,motorized shades. Envy has unbelievable amenities including a 4000 sq ft state of the art fitness facility, black label louge, pool/pool area with heated infinity pool and 200 inch tv, 24 hr concierge/security, secured underground parking and much more. Washer/Dryer in unit

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,450

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Apartment

Lot Size

0.03

Year Built

2015

Town/City

Scottsdale

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

6904966

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Non-laminate Counter High Speed Internet Granite Counters
Flooring Carpet Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Fireplace Features Other
Total Stories 8
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Dual Pane
Fireplace Y/N N
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
Granite Countertops True
Built-in Microwave True
Non-laminate Counter True
See more
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Central Air
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2015
Unit Number Unit 5005
Property Subtype Apartment
Community Features Pool Community Pool Fitness Center
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name ENVY CONDOMINIUMS
Rent Includes Gas Water Sewer Garbage Collection
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
High School Saguaro High School
City Scottsdale
Disclosures Agency Discl Req
Association Name HOAMCO
High School District Scottsdale Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 1217.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Kiva Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Mohave Middle School
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-15
Builder Name UEB
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Scottsdale Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony
Parking Features Assigned
Lot Size Area 1217.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.03
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4422

Nearby
4328163 Elementary School
4327976 Middle School
Saguaro High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$3,450 -1.40% Price Down
4/28/2026$3,499 -6.69% Price Down
4/22/2026$3,750 -3.85% Price Down
3/13/2026$3,900 -1.27% Price Down
3/5/2026$3,950 -1.23% Price Down
11/4/2025$3,999 -5.91% Price Down
8/18/2025$4,250 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251 is a Property for Rent at $3,450 with 1,209 sqft and a lot size of 0.03. 4422 N 75th Street # Unit 5005 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2015. The property's zip code is 85251 which is in Scottsdale, AZ