3300 NE 191st St 707 Aventura, FL $ 2,700
3300 NE 191st St 707
$ 2,700
Share Save

3300 NE 191st St 707

Aventura, FL, 33180
$ 2,700
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,271
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 1
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 2
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 3
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 4
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 5
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 6
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 7
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 8
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 9
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 10
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 11
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 12
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 13
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 14
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 15
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 16
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 17
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 18
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 19
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 20
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 21
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 22
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 23
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 24
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 25
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 26
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 27
3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL 33180 - Image 28
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Aventura, FL

for $2,700 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,271 square foot property was built in 1990.

AMAZING CORNER 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH + DEN!! LARGEST 2 BEDROOM IN PARC CENTRAL. INCREDIBLE WATER, CITY / GOLFCOURSE VIEW, 3 BALCONIES. SPACIOUS OPEN FLOORPLAN, TILE FLOORS THRUOUT. UPGRADED KITCHEN, WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES UPGRADED BATHROOMS, EXTRA CLOSETS LOTS OF NATURAL LIGHT! BEST PRICED 2 BDRM/DEN IN ALL PARC CENTRAL! INCLUDED IN RENT: WATER, CABLE, HIGH SPEED INTERNET, ASSIGNED PARKING. CLOSE TO AVENTURA MALL, PUBLIX, 3 MILE WALKING PATH AROUND TURNBERRY GOLF COURSE, FOUNDERS PARK, WITHIN MINUTES TO THE BEACH!! GREAT LOCATION, A+ SCHOOLS, YOUR CLIENTS WILL LOVE IT. ALL UPGRADES HAVE BEEN COMPLETED. AVAILABLE AS OF MAY **SEE BROKER REMARKS

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,700

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1990

Town/City

Aventura

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11846943

Features
General
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Balcony Open Porch
Pool Features Pool Community
Security Features Building Security Lobby Secured
Pets Allowed Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1990
Stories Count 16
Unit Number 707
Property Subtype Condominium
Community Features Pool
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Elevator(s) Fitness Center Management Other Pool Spa/Hot Tub
Subdivision Name PARC CENTRAL AVENTURA SOU
Garage Y/N true
Rent Includes Internet Sewer Trash Collection Cable TV Water
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Aventura
Entry Location 7
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description 4000
MLS Area 12
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Elementary School Aventura Waterways
Middle/Junior High School Highland Oaks
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11846943
Availability Date 2026-04-01
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Tenant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description PARC CENTRAL AVENTURA SOUTH CONDO UNIT 707 UNDIV .00310% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 23259-0664 COC 23849-3369 09 2005 1
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Split Bedrooms Walk-In Closet(s)
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 7
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony
Parking Features Assigned One Space
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1

Nearby
2674794 Elementary School
4622018 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/14/2026 $2,700 -3.57% Price Down
3/30/2026 $2,800 3.70% Price Up
3/4/2026 $2,700 -1.82% Price Down
3/4/2026 $2,750 -0.90% Price Down
3/3/2026 $2,775 -0.89% Price Down
1/30/2026 $2,800 -2.61% Price Down
1/24/2026 $2,875 -3.36% Price Down
1/12/2026 $2,975 3.48% Price Up
1/12/2026 $2,875 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3300 NE 191st St 707, Aventura, FL, 33180 is a Property for Rent at $2,700 with 1,271 sqft. 3300 NE 191st St 707 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1990. The property's zip code is 33180 which is in Aventura, FL