25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122 Palm Coast, FL $ 250,000
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122
$ 250,000
Share Save

25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122

Palm Coast, FL, 32137
$ 250,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,461

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,539

25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 1
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 2
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 3
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 4
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 5
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 6
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 7
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 8
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 9
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 10
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 11
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 12
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 13
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 14
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 15
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 16
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 17
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 18
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 19
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 20
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 21
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 22
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 23
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 24
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 25
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 26
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 27
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 28
25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL 32137 - Image 29

Townhouse for sale in Palm Coast, FL

for $250,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,461 square foot townhouse was built in 2006 on a lot size of 0.22.

Welcome to this beautifully maintained end-unit condo in the gated Tidelands community, offering added privacy, abundant natural light, and peaceful pond views. This well-designed layout features a private ground-level entry with attached garage, while the main living space is thoughtfully positioned above creating a bright and open feel throughout. Large windows and the elevated setting bring in natural light and enhance the sense of space, while your private lanai overlooks the tranquil pond. Inside, you'll find updated flooring throughout, giving the home a fresh, modern feel that's truly move-in ready. Located just moments from the Intracoastal Waterway, residents enjoy access to scenic walking paths and a full suite of resort-style amenities, including pools, fitness center, tennis, pickle ball, and basketball courts, as well as gated security. The HOA includes cable and internet, making for easy, low-maintenance living. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence, seasonal getaway, or investment opportunity, this condo offers a great combination of privacy, convenience, and value within one of Palm Coast's most desirable communities.

See more

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 250,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 3,474

Style

Townhouse

Lot Size

0.22

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Palm Coast

County/Region

Flagler

MLS | Web ID

2097305

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Ceiling Fan(s) Entrance Foyer Open Floorplan Pantry Primary Bathroom - Shower No Tub Split Bedrooms Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Laminate
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features In Unit
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
See more
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Connected Electricity Connected Sewer Connected Water Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator
HOA Fee 800.0
Garage Spaces 1.0
Association Fee Includes Cable TV Internet
Patio/Porch Features Screened
Architectural Style Other
Year Built 2006
View Intracoastal Pond
Stories Count 2
Levels Multi/Split
Unit Number 122
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2025
Current Use Residential
Parcel Number 4210315919000100122
Waterfront Features Intracoastal
Community Features Gated
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Flagler
New Construction 0
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Pool Basketball Court Cable TV Clubhouse Fitness Center Gated Maintenance Grounds Pickleball Tennis Court(s)
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name Tidelands
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Head west on Palm Coast Pkwy NE toward Old Kings Rd N 0.1 mi Turn left onto Palm Coast Pkwy SE 69 ft Turn left onto Palm Coast Pkwy SE 1.8 mi Turn right onto Palm Harbor Pkwy 1.4 mi Turn righ
City Palm Coast
Association Name Tidelands Condominium Association Inc.
Senior Community Y/N N
Zoning Description Condominium
MLS Area 601-Flagler County-North Central
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 9583.2
Carport Y/N N
Listing Terms Cash Conventional
Spa Features Community
Property Attached Y/N Y
Tax Annual Amount 3474.2
Home Warranty Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor 601-Flagler County-North Central
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0.22
Spa N
Building Area Total 1461.0
Lot Size Acres 0.22
Internal Only
Street Number 1 25

Affordability Calculator

$1,829
Per Month
84%
16%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,539
Monthly Property Taxes
$290

Nearby
308105 Elementary School
308138 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/10/2026$250,000 -3.85% Price Down
2/2/2026$260,000 -1.89% Price Down
1/12/2026$265,000 -1.85% Price Down
12/25/2025$270,000 -1.82% Price Down
12/12/2025$275,000 -1.79% Price Down
11/27/2025$280,000 -1.75% Price Down
11/8/2025$285,000 -3.39% Price Down
10/13/2025$295,000 -1.67% Price Down
9/26/2025$300,000 -3.23% Price Down
9/6/2025$310,000 -1.59% Price Down
7/8/2025$315,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122, Palm Coast, FL, 32137 is a Townhouse for sale at $250,000 with 1,461 sqft and a lot size of 0.22. 25 RIVERVIEW Bend N 122 # 122 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 32137 which is in Palm Coast, FL