523 WHITE RABBIT Run St. Augustine, FL $ 466,845
523 WHITE RABBIT Run
$ 466,845
New Construction
Share Save

523 WHITE RABBIT Run

St. Augustine, FL, 32092
$ 466,845
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,375

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,874

523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 1
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 2
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 3
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 4
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 5
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 6
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 7
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 8
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 9
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 10
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 11
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 12
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 13
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 14
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 15
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 16
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 17
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 18
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 19
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 20
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 21
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 22
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 23
523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 24
Single Family Home for sale in St. Augustine, FL for $466,845 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,375 square foot home was built in 2025.

Newly Built home! On the main floor of the beautiful Laurel plan, you'll find a spacious great room and an open dining room that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with an immense island and a corner pantry. A powder room and a patio round out this floor. Upstairs, discover a central laundry and a luxurious primary suite boasting a private bath and oversized walk-in closet. This home will be built with a loft or an extra bedroom. *SAMPLE PHOTOS Actual homes as constructed may not contain the features and layouts depicted and may vary from image(s).

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 466,845

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2025

Town/City

St. Augustine

County/Region

SAINT JOHNS

MLS | Web ID

2097217

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Kitchen Island Pantry Primary Bathroom -Tub with Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s) Other
Flooring Carpet Tile
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features In Unit
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Gas Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 100.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Other Block Composition Siding Frame
Year Built 2025
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Current Use Residential
Parcel Number 0290160300
Assoc Fee Paid Per Annually
County St. Johns
New Construction 1
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Pool Other Children's Pool Clubhouse Fitness Center Playground
HOA Y
Attached Garage Y
Subdivision Name Trailmark
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 10
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions From I-95 take Exit 323 and head southwest on International Golf Parkway toward World Golf Village. Continue on International Golf Parkway which becomes Pacetti Road. Turn right on Trailmark Drive
City St. Augustine
Association Name Evergreen Lifestyles Management
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area 309-World Golf Village Area-West
Carport Y/N N
Listing Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA Loan
Property Attached Y/N N
Home Warranty Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor 309-World Golf Village Area-West
Parking Features Attached Garage
Lot Features Sprinklers In Front Sprinklers In Rear
Water Source Public
Spa N
Building Area Total 2775.0
Waterfront Y/N N
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 523
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Axen Realty Llc

Broker

realtor441@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,874
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,874

Nearby
308105 Elementary School
308138 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$466,845 -4.31% Price Down
10/14/2025$487,853 -2.60% Price Down
9/29/2025$500,854 -2.91% Price Down
9/5/2025$515,854 -6.35% Price Down
7/18/2025$550,854 -0.90% Price Down
7/7/2025$555,854 Listed Price

Map

See all

523 WHITE RABBIT Run, St. Augustine, FL, 32092 is a Single Family Home for sale at $466,845 with 2,375 sqft. 523 WHITE RABBIT Run has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 32092 which is in St. Augustine, FL