1000 Chatham Center Drive B1 Savannah, GA $ 1,861
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1
$ 1,861
New Construction
Share Save

1000 Chatham Center Drive B1

Savannah, GA, 31405
$ 1,861
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,156
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 1
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 2
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 3
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 4
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 5
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 6
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 7
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 8
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 9
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 10
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 11
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 12
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 13
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 14
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 15
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 16
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 17
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 18
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 19
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 20
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 21
1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 22

Property for Rent in Savannah, GA

for $1,861 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,156 square foot property was built in 2024.

Apartment Community! Currently offering 6 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on Market accrued is not specific to this current plan listed. Mention The Apartment Brothers. Your Canvas for Modern Living Riverchase Vista beckons you to a new standard in apartment living, where every aspect seamlessly embodies the essence of refined, contemporary living. From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by the thoughtfully curated design, sleek finishes, an an amenity package that sets a new benchmark. Our expansive 43-acre lake, encircled by meandering trails, invites you to explore the organic beauty of nature. With a choice of well-appointed one- , two-, and three-bedroom floor plans, you'll experience intelligently designed living spaces that reflect the very heart of modern aesthetics. Here, you'll find not just a place to live but a canvas to create the life you've been dreaming of, where convenience and sophistication come together i perfect harmony.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,861

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Other

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Savannah

County/Region

Chatham

MLS | Web ID

SA331983

List By
The Apartment Brothers

Broker

Ross@TheApartmentBrothers.com

Email

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/19/2026$1,861 -1.06% Price Down
5/13/2026$1,881 2.01% Price Up
5/7/2026$1,844 -2.95% Price Down
5/1/2026$1,900 26.41% Price Up
4/25/2026$1,503 -11.80% Price Down
4/19/2026$1,704 0.06% Price Up
4/16/2026$1,703 0.12% Price Up
4/3/2026$1,701 4.48% Price Up
3/28/2026$1,628 0.06% Price Up
3/22/2026$1,627 1.81% Price Up
3/14/2026$1,598 -1.48% Price Down
3/7/2026$1,622 -1.58% Price Down
2/27/2026$1,648 1.35% Price Up
2/21/2026$1,626 -0.91% Price Down
2/15/2026$1,641 -2.26% Price Down
2/8/2026$1,679 0.06% Price Up
1/31/2026$1,678 -0.12% Price Down
1/25/2026$1,680 0.06% Price Up
1/15/2026$1,679 0.06% Price Up
1/2/2026$1,678 3.07% Price Up
12/26/2025$1,628 -2.98% Price Down
12/19/2025$1,678 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

1000 Chatham Center Drive B1, Savannah, GA, 31405 is a Property for Rent at $1,861 with 1,156 sqft. 1000 Chatham Center Drive B1 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 31405 which is in Savannah, GA