911 Ligonier St. Suite 004 Latrobe, PA $ 18,500
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004
$ 18,500
Share Save

911 Ligonier St. Suite 004

Latrobe, PA, 15650
$ 18,500
Bedrooms-- Baths--

Monthly Estimate*

$ 114

911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 1
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 2
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 3
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 4
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 5
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 6
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 7
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 8
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 9
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 10
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 11
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 12
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 13
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 14
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 15
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 16
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 17
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 18
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 19
911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA 15650 - Image 20

Commercial Property for sale in Latrobe, PA

for $18,500. The lot size is 0.0334.

Large office space in this Professional Complex. Lower level unit with street access is easily accessible for staff and visitors. The suite opens up to the waiting room, with reception desk. The reception area is large enough for multiple people and has extra storage and shelving space. Four Rooms for office space or patients. Each set of room is paired with access to a bathroom from either side. A separate office room at the end of the hall! There's a prep/storage area in the middle of the hallway. Also a staff area with access to a private employee bathroom. Parking on the street by the building and a parking garage right across the street. The building is serviced by an elevator for easy access to all floors.

See more

Commercial Active

Price

$ 18,500

Property Type

Commercial

Taxes

$ 2,177

Style

Lot Size

0.0334

Town/City

Latrobe

County/Region

Westmoreland

MLS | Web ID

1703055

Features
General
Utilities Electricity Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Lot Size Units Acres
Tax Annual Amount 2177
MLS Area Minor Latrobe
Standard Status Active
Tax Assessed Value 15780
Property Sub Type Additional Office
See more
Interior
Total Baths 0
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 0.0334
Lot Dimensions 0.0334
Lot Size Acres 0.0334

Affordability Calculator

$295
Per Month
39%
61%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$114
Monthly Property Taxes
$181

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/21/2026$18,500 -7.50% Price Down
1/15/2026$20,000 -9.09% Price Down
11/14/2025$22,000 -21.43% Price Down
11/4/2025$28,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

911 Ligonier St. Suite 004, Latrobe, PA, 15650 is a Commercial Property for sale at $18,500 with a lot size of 0.0334. The property's zip code is 15650 which is in Latrobe, PA