Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste Llano, CA $ 37,499
Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste
$ 37,499
Share Save

Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste

Llano, CA, 93544
$ 37,499
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 231

Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 1
Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 2
Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste, Llano, CA 93544 - Image 3
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Llano, CA

for $37,499. The lot size is 10.

Beyond Estates Present 10 Acres of Secluded Beauty Near Puzzle Canyon! Discover peace and privacy on this expansive 10-acre parcel tucked in the rolling hills near Puzzle Canyon Rd. Zoned LCA12*, this property is ideal for rural living, recreation, or future development. Natural terrain, mature desert vegetation, and panoramic canyon views make it a perfect spot for a weekend escape, off-grid build, or long-term investment. A great opportunity to own land with space to roam, just outside the city.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 37,499

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Land

Lot Size

10

Town/City

Llano

County/Region

Los Angeles

MLS | Web ID

25003217

Features
General
Zoning LCA12*
Parcel Number 3064-015-029
County Los Angeles
Property Type Land
Status Active
Directions Drive to Puzzle Canyon Rd Turn right onto Puzzle Canyon Rd Continue onto Puzzle Canyon Rd
City Llano
MLS Area 12 - Llano
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 435600.0
Home Warranty Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor 12 - Llano
Exterior
Lot Size Area 10.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 10.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Interior
Basement (Y/N) N
Total Baths 0

Affordability Calculator

$231
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$231

Nearby
2189091 Elementary School
2189092 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/12/2026$37,499 -1.32% Price Down
10/30/2025$37,999 -1.30% Price Down
9/30/2025$38,499 -1.28% Price Down
8/13/2025$38,999 -1.27% Price Down
7/10/2025$39,499 -5.95% Price Down
4/28/2025$41,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste, Llano, CA, 93544 is a Lots and Land for sale at $37,499 with a lot size of 10. Vic Ave Z14 250 Ste is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 93544 which is in Llano, CA