4415 W Reno Avenue Oklahoma City, OK $ 1,390,000
4415 W Reno Avenue
$ 1,390,000
Share Save

4415 W Reno Avenue

Oklahoma City, OK, 73107
$ 1,390,000
Bedrooms-- Baths-- Sq 8,080
4415 W Reno Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 - Image 1
4415 W Reno Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 - Image 2
4415 W Reno Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 - Image 3
4415 W Reno Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 - Image 4
4415 W Reno Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 - Image 5
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Oklahoma City, OK

for $1,390,000. This 8,080 square foot property was built in 2024 on a lot size of 0.6227.

Trophy Location. 2024 Class A Construction. For Sale or For Lease for $6,000.00 per month plus NNN. Two 10' X 10' grade doors offer a warehousing space option to compliment a storefront retail, durable medical equipment supplier, construction supply, industrial supply, equipment retail, paint store, automotive parts store, fastener supply, tool supply etc. buildout business model. Ample dedicated parking with 37 spaces (4.6:1 parking ratio). Very attractive property with a stylish lighted monument sign and sprinklered landscaping. Excellent visibility, Reno Avenue frontage with strong traffic counts and easy Interstate access help make this one stand out. See FLYERS and pdf site plan in attachments for .62 acre parcel outline and feel free to reach out with any questions.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,390,000

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.6227

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Oklahoma City

County/Region

Oklahoma

MLS | Web ID

1149454

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Zoning Industrial
Construction Materials EFIS Metal Siding
Year Built 2024
Electric Public
Stories Count 1
Property Subtype Retail
Accessibility Accessible Entrance
County Oklahoma
Property Type Commercial Sale
Status Active
Directions From W Reno Avenue and S Meridian Rd East one block on Reno to property on North side of Reno
City Oklahoma City
Lot Size Square Feet 27125
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/okc/1149454
Lease Type NNN
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 000
Lease Amount Frequency Annually
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Asphalt Concrete
Water Source Public
Lot Dimensions 155X175
Lot Size Acres 0.6227
Frontage Length 155
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4415
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Dave Shannon

Listing Agent

Andy Janko Realty Ltd Co.

Broker

(405) 620-6720

Phone

Nearby
304713 Elementary School
304843 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/12/2026$1,390,000 -6.40% Price Down
4/7/2025$1,485,000 -10.00% Price Down
1/5/2025$1,650,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

4415 W Reno Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK, 73107 is a Property for Rent at $1,390,000 with 8,080 sqft and a lot size of 0.6227. 4415 W Reno Avenue was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 73107 which is in Oklahoma City, OK