13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2 Scottsdale, AZ $ 2,110
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2
$ 2,110
Share Save

13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2

Scottsdale, AZ, 85254
$ 2,110
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 709
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 1
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 2
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 3
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 4
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 5
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 6
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 7
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 8
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 9
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 10
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 11
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 12
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 13
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 14
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 15
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 16
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 17
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 18
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 19
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 20
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 21
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 22
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 23
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 24
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 25
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 26
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 27
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 28
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 29
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 30
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 31
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 32
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 33
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 34
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 35
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 36
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 37
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 38
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 39
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 40
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 41
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 42
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 43
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 44
13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 - Image 45

Property for Rent in Scottsdale, AZ

for $2,110 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 709 square foot property was built in 2023.

For a limited time only Lease Now and Receive ONE MONTH FREE on a 13-month Lease!! Discover a lifestyle of unparalleled luxury and leisure at Manor Scottsdale, where every amenity and indulgence is meticulously crafted to elevate your everyday experience to new heights of splendor and sophistication. Welcome home to a sanctuary where luxury knows no bounds and every moment is infused with beauty and grace. Too many fabulous amenities to list, please see the complete list in the documents tab.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,110

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Apartment

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Scottsdale

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

6708547

Features
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s)
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 1.0
Year Built 2023
Unit Number A2
Rent Includes Garbage Collection
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
High School Horizon High School
City Scottsdale
Disclosures None
High School District Paradise Valley Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Square Feet 0.0
Carport Spaces 1.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Desert Shadows Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Desert Shadows Middle School - Scottsdale
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-03-22
Builder Name Manor Scottsdale
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Paradise Valley Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Stacked Washer/Dryer
Total Bedrooms 1
Total Baths 1
Bedrooms Possible 1
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 13220

Nearby
4327018 Elementary School
4327572 Middle School
Horizon High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
11/7/2024 $1,888 -9.23% Price Down
5/21/2024 $2,080 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2, Scottsdale, AZ, 85254 is a Property for Rent at $2,110 with 709 sqft. 13220 N Scottsdale Road # A2 has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 85254 which is in Scottsdale, AZ