9106 Sundangrass Court Bowling Green, KY $ 294,990
9106 Sundangrass Court
$ 294,990
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

9106 Sundangrass Court

Bowling Green, KY, 42104
$ 294,990
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,618

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,816

9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 1
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 2
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 3
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 4
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 5
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 6
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 7
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 8
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 9
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 10
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 11
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 12
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 13
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 14
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 15
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 16
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 17
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 18
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 19
9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 20
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Bowling Green, KY

for $294,990 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,618 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.14.

The Aria at 9106 Sundangrass Ct, is a thoughtfully designed single-story home in Hanover Run, offering comfort, style, and modern convenience. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, it's perfect for families or anyone seeking a peaceful retreat. The open-concept layout features a bright kitchen, dining, and living area, ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen includes silestone countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and a central island. Large windows throughout the living space invite natural light and create an airy atmosphere. The primary suite offers a private bath and a generous walk-in closet, providing a quiet space to relax. Two additional bedrooms and a second full bath ensure space and comfort for everyone. An attached 2-car garage adds extra storage and easy home access. All Aria homes come with our Home is Connected smart home package, allowing you to control your home from anywhere using your smart device.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 294,990

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

1-1/2 Story

Lot Size

0.14

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Bowling Green

County/Region

Warren

MLS | Web ID

20262784

Features
Exterior
Garage Spaces 2
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.14
Exterior Features Concrete Walks Landscaping Patio
Roofing Shingles
Fence None
Garage/Carport Garage Attached
Water Features None
Acreage Source Plat
See more
Interior
Kitchen Dishwasher Disposal Eat-In Kitchen Bar Microwave Pantry Range Electric
Basement None
Total Baths 2
Floors Carpet Laminate Vinyl
Interior Features Attic Access Only
Walls Dry Wall
Utility Room Laundry Room
Full Baths 2
Air Conditioning Central Electric
Partial Baths 0
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Docs on File Builder Warranty Floor Plan Plat
Short Sale No
HOA Fee Includes Child Play Area
Directions Take I-65 to I-165 take exit 3 (turn left onto Nashville Road). In 4.5 miles turn left into Stuart Farm Subdivision. Go straight through roundabout. Right on Spartan St immediate left onto Round Bale
City Bowling Green
Middle School South Warren
Fees Association
High School South Warren
Year Built 2026
Elementary School Rich Pond
DOM 3
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 182.32

Affordability Calculator

$1,816
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,816

Nearby
3776028 Elementary School
1777836 Middle School
South Warren High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$294,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

9106 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY, 42104 is a Single Family Home for sale at $294,990 with 1,618 sqft and a lot size of 0.14. 9106 Sundangrass Court has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 42104 which is in Bowling Green, KY