11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104 Surprise, AZ $ 475,000
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104
$ 475,000
Recently Listed
Open House 5/16 10am - 5pm
Share Save

11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104

Surprise, AZ, 85388
$ 475,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,567

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,925

11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 1
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 2
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 3
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 4
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 5
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 6
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 7
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 8
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 9
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 10
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 11
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 12
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 13
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 14
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 15
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 16
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 17
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 18
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 19
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 20
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 21
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 22
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 23
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 24
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 25
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 26
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 27
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 28
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ 85388 - Image 29

Condo for sale in Surprise, AZ

for $475,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,567 square foot condo was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.03.

Whether you are seeking your first home or looking to establish some roots, this Villas model offers the perfect floor plan for your needs. Complete with neutral finishes to suit your taste, you will certainly feel comfort and class come together to create this beautiful space. This well-thought-out design enhances the seamless flow of the home. You can also step outside and enjoy your morning cup of coffee under the covered balcony. With a space as cozy as this, you won't want to leave! But if you do, you can head over to the three pools, pickleball, restaurant, spa, or private golf course for some much-needed relaxation in guard gates Resort Style community.

See more

Open House

5/16/2026 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
5/17/2026 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104 Surprise, AZ
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Condo Active

Price

$ 475,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 131

Style

Residential

Lot Size

0.03

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Surprise

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7027282

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Double Vanity Upstairs Eat-in Kitchen 3/4 Bath Master Bdrm
Flooring Carpet Vinyl Tile
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Low-Emissivity Windows Dual Pane ENERGY STAR Qualified Windows Vinyl Frame
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Wshr/Dry HookUp Only
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
Water Source Pvt Water Company
Lot Size Area 1113.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.03
Road Surface Type Paved
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Road Responsibility Private Maintained Road
Roof Composition
HOA Fee 525.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Association Fee Includes Roof Repair Sewer Pest Control Maintenance Grounds Trash Water Maintenance Exterior
Security Features Fire Sprinkler System
Construction Materials Stucco Wood Frame Painted
Year Built 2025
Township 3N
Unit Number 1104
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2025
Ownership Condominium
Community Features Pool Golf Pickleball Lake Gated Community Spa Community Spa Htd Guarded Entry Tennis Court(s) Playground Biking/Walking Path Fitness Center
Assoc Fee Paid Per Quarterly
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name TOLL AT PRASADA UNIT Q PHASE 1 CONDOMINIUM
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Status Active
Directions Exit Loop 303 at Cactus Go West past Cotton towards community entrance on the south side of the road. Guard at the gate will provide directions to the sales Pavilion.
High School Shadow Ridge High School
City Surprise
Disclosures None
Association Name Sterling Grove HOA
High School District Dysart Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 1113.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Sonoran Heights Middle School
Property Attached Y/N Y
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 131.0
Home Warranty Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Sonoran Heights Middle School
Property Condition Complete Spec Home
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Builder Name Toll Brothers
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Elementary School District Dysart Unified District
Tax Lot 1104
New Financing: Conventional True
Senior Community N
Ttl Monthly Fee Equiv 720.0
New Financing Cash True
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 11300
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Toll Brothers Real Estate

Broker

shardin1@tollbrothers.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,936
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,925
Monthly Property Taxes
$11

Nearby
4898961 Elementary School
4898961 Middle School
Shadow Ridge High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$475,000 -90.00% Price Down
5/13/2026$4,750,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104, Surprise, AZ, 85388 is a Condo for sale at $475,000 with 1,567 sqft and a lot size of 0.03. 11300 N CASA DEGA Drive # 1104 has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 85388 which is in Surprise, AZ