43235 Heron Drive Novi, MI $ 575,000
43235 Heron Drive
$ 575,000
Open House 5/16 1pm - 4pm
Share Save

43235 Heron Drive

Novi, MI, 48375
$ 575,000
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,158

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,540

43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 1
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 2
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 3
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 4
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 5
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 6
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 7
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 8
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 9
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 10
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 11
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 12
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 13
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 14
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 15
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 16
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 17
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 18
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 19
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 20
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 21
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 22
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 23
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 24
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 25
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 26
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 27
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 28
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 29
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 30
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 31
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 32
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 33
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 34
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 35
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 36
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 37
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 38
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 39
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 40
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 41
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 42
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 43
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 44
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 45
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 46
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 47
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 48
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 49
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 50
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 51
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 52
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 53
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 54
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 55
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 56
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 57
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 58
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 59
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 60
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 61
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 62
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 63
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 64
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 65
43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 66
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Novi, MI

for $575,000 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,158 square foot condo was built in 2021.

Open House

5/16/2026 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
5/17/2026 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
43235 Heron Drive Novi, MI
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Condo Coming Soon

Price

$ 575,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 9,193

Style

Townhouse

Year Built

2021

Town/City

Novi

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

60992116

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Cable/Internet Avail.
Dining Room Level Entry
Basement Finished
Bedroom 3 Level Second
Bedroom 1 Level Second
Bedroom 2 Level Second
Beds 3
Fireplace? Yes
Total Rooms 12
See more
General
Heating Forced Air
Kitchen Level Entry
Cooling Central A/C
Possession Close Plus 31-60 Days
Fireplaces FamRoom Fireplace Gas Fireplace
Garage Attached Garage Electric in Garage Gar Door Opener
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Range/Oven Refrigerator Washer
Status Active Coming Soon
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 4
Year Built 2021
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 4
HOA Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Snow Removal Trash Removal Maintenance Structure
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Novi (63272)
Primary City Novi
Virtual Tour https://unbranded.visithome.ai/5gA68Hz4Fh5dVteooG4FbC?mu=ft
Directions Enter north off 9 Mile on Woodbridge turn left onto Heron Dr.
City Novi
School District Novi Community School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description T1N R8E SEC 26 OAKLAND COUNTY CONDOMINIUM PLAN NO 2311 WOODBRIDGE PARK UNIT 35 BLDG 7 L 54651 P 588 ------------------------------------- 8-18-20 FROM 50-22-26-300-015
DOM 1
Postal Code 48375
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 266.45

Affordability Calculator

$4,306
Per Month
82%
18%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,540
Monthly Property Taxes
$766

Nearby
760167 Elementary School
760343 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$575,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

43235 Heron Drive, Novi, MI, 48375 is a Condo for sale at $575,000 with 2,158 sqft. 43235 Heron Drive has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2021. The property's zip code is 48375 which is in Novi, MI