18 Crestview Circle # 207 Londonderry, NH $ 319,000
18 Crestview Circle # 207
$ 319,000
Share Save

18 Crestview Circle # 207

Londonderry, NH, 03053
$ 319,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,070

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,964

Listed by Judy Gagne, Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan, 603-232-8282, judygagne@kw.com
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 1
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 2
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 3
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 4
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 5
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 6
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 7
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 8
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 9
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 10
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 11
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 12
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 13
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 14
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 15
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 16
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 17
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 18
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 19
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 20
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 21
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 22
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 23
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 24
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 25
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 26
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 27
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 28
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 29
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 30
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 31
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 32
18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH 03053 - Image 33

Condo for sale in Londonderry, NH

for $319,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,070 square foot condo was built in 2006.

Beautiful 2-bedroom condo in the highly desirable Vista Ridge community in Londonderry, NH. This inviting home features a bright, open-concept layout with two full bathrooms, central air conditioning, and a private balcony—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The space feels airy and refreshed throughout, offering comfortable and low-maintenance living. Additional highlights include a separate 16' x 6' on-site storage unit and access to a playground. Pets are welcome, making it a great option for animal lovers. Plus, plenty of green space to take leisurely walks or simply enjoy the fresh air. Ideally located for easy commuting and close to shopping, dining, and recreational activities, this home offers both convenience and lifestyle.

See more

Condo Pending

Price

$ 319,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Garden

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Londonderry

County/Region

Rockingham

MLS | Web ID

5087235

Features
Interior
Basement Description Concrete Concrete Floor Full Interior Stairs Assigned Storage Locked Storage Unfinished
Interior Amenities Elevator Kitchen/Dining Laundry Hook-ups Primary BR w/ BA Security Door(s) Walk-in Pantry
Basement Yes
Flooring Carpet Vinyl
Beds 2
Total Rooms 4
Total Number of Units 24
Roof Asphalt Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Dryer Electric Range Refrigerator Washer Gas Water Heater
Pets Allowed Cats OK Dogs OK Breed Restrictions Number Limit Size Limit
Garage No
Flood Zone Unknown
Zoning Residential
HOA Fee 346.79
3/4 Baths 0
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 2006
Electric 100 Amp Service
Subdivision Vista Ridge
Style Garden
Stories Count 1
Construction Status Existing
Type Condo
Block 051C
Condo Name Vista Ridge
Unit Number 207
Auction No
Tax Year 2025
Condo Fees Yes
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
Status Detail 0
Covenants Unknown
Construction Materials Wood Frame Vinyl Siding
Directions Exit 5 to 28N left after Subway to Vista Ridge on right. Left on Crestview first building on the left.
High School Londonderry Senior HS
City Londonderry
Other Equipment Sprinkler System
School District Londonderry School District
Seasonal No
Elementary School North Londonderry Elem
Middle School Londonderry Middle School
DOM 7
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 298.13
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Condo Development Landscaped Near Shopping Near Public Transportatn Near School(s)
Exterior Amenities Trash Balcony Playground
Driveway Common/Shared Paved
Water Source Public
Parking Features Assigned Off Street Paved
Foundation Concrete
Lot 8-207
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Judy Gagne

Listing Agent

Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

Broker

(603) 232-8282

Phone

judygagne@kw.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$1,964
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,964

Nearby
3047540 Elementary School
1008314 Middle School
Londonderry Senior HS High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$319,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

18 Crestview Circle # 207, Londonderry, NH, 03053 is a Condo for sale at $319,000 with 1,070 sqft. 18 Crestview Circle # 207 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 03053 which is in Londonderry, NH