210 PENDANT COURT Kissimmee, FL $ 527,000
210 PENDANT COURT
$ 527,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

210 PENDANT COURT

Kissimmee, FL, 34747
$ 527,000
Bedrooms5 Baths5.0 Sq 2,570

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,245

210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 1
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 2
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 3
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 4
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 5
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 6
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 7
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 8
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 9
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 10
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 11
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 12
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 13
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 14
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 15
210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34747 - Image 16

Single Family Home for sale in Kissimmee, FL

for $527,000 with 5 bedrooms and 5 full baths. This 2,570 square foot home was built in 2016 on a lot size of 0.14.

Welcome to 210 Pendant Court, located in the highly desirable resort area of Kissimmee in the heart of Florida. This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of lifestyle, flexibility, and investment potential. Featuring a spacious open-concept layout, abundant natural light, a modern kitchen with elegant finishes, and generously sized living areas, this home is ideal for both personal enjoyment and entertaining. Located in a prime Central Florida location near world-famous attractions, shopping, dining, and major highways, this property offers multiple lifestyle and ownership opportunities. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation home, long-term rental, or an income-producing investment, this property offers exceptional versatility. With five spacious bedrooms, the layout may also provide flexible rental options, subject to local regulations, HOA guidelines, and county requirements. A rare opportunity to own in one of Central Florida’s most sought-after communities. Schedule your private showing today!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 527,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

5

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 10,392

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.14

Year Built

2016

Town/City

Kissimmee

County/Region

Osceola

MLS | Web ID

O6404820

Zoning RESI
HOA Fee 570
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Gunite Heated In Ground
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2016
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Ownership Fee Simple
Community Features Association Recreation - Owned Clubhouse Fitness Center Playground Pool
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Osceola
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name REUNION WEST PH 1 EAST
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 14
Full Baths 5
Status Active
Directions From Highway 192 take Old Lake Wilson Road to Encore at Reunion chekc in at guard gate turn east onto Marker Avenue left on Pendant Court and home will be on left.
City KISSIMMEE
Association Name Aura Zelada MBA LCAM Manager
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 6098
Carport Y/N false
Spa Features Heated In Ground
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 10392.62
Additional Parcels Y/N false
Lease Considered Y/N false
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
TaxOtherAnnualAssessmentAmount 3161
Tax Lot 100
Legal Description REUNION WEST PH 1 EAST PB 24 PGS 104-109 LOT 100
Water Access Y/N false
Monthly HOA Amount 570
Water View Y/N false
Flood Zone Code X
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Eating Space In Kitchen
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Negotiable
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Other
Total Bedrooms 5
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Irrigation System Sliding Doors
Parking Features Driveway
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 6098
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 3280
Lot Size Acres 0.14
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Private Pool true
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
La Rosa Realty Central Florida Llc

Broker

gihangamal80@hotmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,111
Per Month
79%
21%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,245
Monthly Property Taxes
$866

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$527,000 -1.86% Price Down
5/6/2026$537,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

210 PENDANT COURT, Kissimmee, FL, 34747 is a Single Family Home for sale at $527,000 with 2,570 sqft and a lot size of 0.14. 210 PENDANT COURT has 5 bedrooms, 5.0 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 34747 which is in Kissimmee, FL