1100 S Flagler Drive 1403 West Palm Beach, FL $ 13,500,000
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403
$ 13,500,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

1100 S Flagler Drive 1403

West Palm Beach, FL, 33401
$ 13,500,000
Bedrooms3 Baths4.1 Sq 3,566

Monthly Estimate*

$ 83,122

1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 1
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 2
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 3
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 4
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 5
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 6
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 7
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 8
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 9
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 10
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 11
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 12
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 13
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 14
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 15
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 16
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 17
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 18
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 19
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 20
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 21
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 22
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 23
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 24
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 25
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 26
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 27
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 28
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 29
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 30
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 31
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 32
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 33
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 34
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 35
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 36
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 37
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 38
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 39
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 40
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 41
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 42
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 43
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 44
1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 45
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $13,500,000 with 3 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,566 square foot condo was built in 2019.

DIRECT WATERFRONT at The Bristol, showcasing breathtaking completely unobstructed direct ocean and Intracoastal views from the 14th floor through floor-to-ceiling 11-foot glass throughout. This impressive 3-bedroom plus den residence spans over 4,200 SF total, including two expansive terraces. Enjoy light-filled living with panoramic vistas from every room, offering both eastern and western exposures to capture stunning sunrises and sunsets. The primary suite is a private retreat featuring dual spa-inspired bathrooms and separate dressing rooms. Refined finishes include marble flooring throughout, electronic shades with blackout blinds, custom closets, and integrated sound, exuding luxury at every turn. Residents of The Bristol enjoy a truly exceptional, five-star lifestyle with... unparalleled attention to detail. Amenities include an on-site professional concierge, two spas, cold plunge, beauty salon, waterfront fitness center, 75-foot swimming pool, club lounge, and indoor/outdoor dog park. Three house vehicles with professional drivers, a gated entrance, and 24-hour valet and front desk services provide effortless living. Ideally located just moments from Palm Beach Island, world-renowned Worth Avenue, premier private aviation, the One Flagler office district, Palm Beach International Airport, and the exclusive Palm Beach Marina. This is not simply a home, it is a lifestyle and a statement of sophistication and prestige.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 13,500,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 179,000

Style

Year Built

2019

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11160710

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Other
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Gas Range Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 7660.16
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Gas Hot Water Insurance Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Structure Pest Control Sewer Security Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Covered Open Wrap Around Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Closed Circuit Camera(s) Fire Sprinkler System Gated Community Lobby Secured Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Other
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2019
Electric 3 Phase
View City Intercoastal Marina Ocean
Unit Number 1403
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
Community Features Gated Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Management Pool Parking Recreation Facilities Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Trail(s) Trash Transportation Service Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name BRISTOL CONDO
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 4
Status Active
Directions South Flagler just south of Okeechobee
City West Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5440
Spa Features Above Ground Heated
Tax Annual Amount 179000
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1100-S-Flagler-Drive-1403-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33401/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description BRISTOL CONDO UNIT 1403
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Wet Bar Bidet Built-in Features Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Elevator Garden Tub/Roman Tub High Ceilings Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Combo Living/Dining Room Multiple En Suite Bathrooms Pantry Sitting Area in Primary Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower
Flooring Marble
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 25
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Inside Laundry Closet Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 4
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Covered Garage Guest
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0
Spa true
Building Area Total 4371
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Samantha Curry

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$98,038
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$83,122
Monthly Property Taxes
$14,917

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/16/2026$13,500,000 -1.82% Price Down
2/22/2026$13,750,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1100 S Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL, 33401 is a Condo for sale at $13,500,000 with 3,566 sqft. 1100 S Flagler Drive 1403 has 3 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2019. The property's zip code is 33401 which is in West Palm Beach, FL