4507 E Aqua Bella Lane Fort Lauderdale, FL $ 3,995
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane
$ 3,995
Recently Listed
Share Save

4507 E Aqua Bella Lane

Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33312
$ 3,995
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,982
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 1
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 2
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 3
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 4
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 5
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 6
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 7
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 8
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 9
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 10
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 11
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 12
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 13
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 14
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 15
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 16
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 17
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 18
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 19
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 20
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 21
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 22
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 23
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 24
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 25
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 26
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 27
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 28
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 29
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 30
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 31
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 32
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 33
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 34
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 35
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 36
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 37
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 38
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 39
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 40
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 41
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 42
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 43
4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 - Image 44
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Fort Lauderdale, FL

for $3,995 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,982 square foot property was built in 2020.

Welcome to luxurious South Florida living. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome was built in 2020 to the highest standards of comfort. The oversized master bedroom features a sitting area and private balcony. The spa like en suite bath features dual shower heads and sinks. The main floor showcases a desirable open floor plan with modern appliances and a built in electric fireplace. Grill your favorite meal on your private, sunset facing patio. Nestled in the sought after Aqua Bella dockside community, this gorgeous unit is conveniently located to Fort Lauderdale, Dania Beach, major highways, FLL Airport, Hard Rock Casino, and Dania Pointe Shopping Center.AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY!!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,995

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Fort Lauderdale

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10556067

Features
General
Heating Central Electric Other
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Roof Flat Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Deck Open Balcony
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Fee Yes
Year Built 2020
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Hot Water Internet Pest Control Sewer Trash Collection
View Garden
Stories Count 2
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Hollywood Hills
City Fort Lauderdale
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 3590
Elementary School Collins
Middle/Junior High School Attucks
Virtual Tour https://www.zillow.com/view-imx/6a2e6869-0e49-4892-bf67-5ad394eb7aa3?initialViewType=pano&utm_source=dashboard
Availability Date 2024-11-01
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description CANAL GROVES 22-31 B PORTION OF LOT 7 BLK 1 DESC AS: COMM AT NW COR LOT 2 BLK 1 S 110.95 E 183 S 301 W 13 TO POB CONT W 85 N 24 E 85 S 24
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Bar Closet Cabinetry Dual Sinks Family/Dining Room Kitchen Island Pantry Split Bedrooms Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Fireplace Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Laundry Closet Laundry Room Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Covered Garage Garage Door Opener Guest
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Daniel P Seagrave

Listing Agent

Nearby
4817721 Elementary School
4817722 Middle School
Hollywood Hills High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/3/2026 $3,995 -0.13% Price Down
4/1/2026 $4,000 -4.76% Price Down
3/24/2026 $4,200 -6.67% Price Down
3/4/2026 $4,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

4507 E Aqua Bella Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33312 is a Property for Rent at $3,995 with 1,982 sqft. 4507 E Aqua Bella Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 33312 which is in Fort Lauderdale, FL