10653 NW Suncrest Loop Port St Lucie, FL $ 534,990
10653 NW Suncrest Loop
$ 534,990
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

10653 NW Suncrest Loop

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 534,990
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,520

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,294

10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 39
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 40
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 41
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 42
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 43
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 44
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 45
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 46
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 47
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 48
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 49
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 50
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 51
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 52
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 53
10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 54
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $534,990 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,520 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.18.

Triple Net LeasebackThis property offers a triple net leaseback option, providing investors with the potential for stable, long-term returns while securing ownership of a brand-new home in a desirable community.The Winston is a spacious two-story home offering 2,519 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The first floor features a modern kitchen with a large island that flows into the great room and dining area, creating the perfect space for everyday living. A front room adds a flexible area. The covered lanai to enjoy Florida’s indoor-outdoor lifestyle. Upstairs, the private primary suite features a large walk-in closet and a well-designed bathroom, and a spacious loft provides living space for a media room or retreat.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 534,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,046

Style

Lot Size

0.18

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

F10525041

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Underground Utilities Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Microwave Water Heater
HOA Fee 274
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Carbon Monoxide Detector(s) Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block Concrete Stucco Wood Frame
Pets Allowed Call Cats OK Dogs OK Yes
Year Built 2025
Stories Count 1
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Community Features Home Owners Association Sidewalks
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Dog Park Fitness Center Maintenance Playground Pickleball Pool Sidewalks Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name LTC RANCH WEST POD 2 PHASES 1 AND 2
Facing Direction Northeast
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions PGA roundabout take 1st right on Commerce Centre Drive Continue on road till you pass train tracks to Glades cutoff. Wylder community sign ahead pass Glynlea. Second Roundabout continue drive to Brystol North the entrance willbe on the left
High School St. Lucie West Centennial
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7400
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Manatee Academy K-8 (St. Lucie)
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 3046.74
Home Warranty Y/N true
Middle/Junior High School St. Lucie West K-8
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10653-NW-Suncrest-Loop-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name Dream Finders Home
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description LTC RANCH WEST POD 2 PHASES 1 AND 2 (PB 132-24) LOT 31
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Dual Sinks Eat-in Kitchen Family/Dining Room Kitchen Island Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Pantry Tub Shower Upper Level Primary
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Lighting Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener Paver Block
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 4
Lot Size Area 7868
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 3333
Lot Dimensions 0.18
Lot Size Acres 0.18
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model winston
Road Responsibility Public Maintained Road
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Nancy D Pruitt PA

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,548
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,294
Monthly Property Taxes
$254

Nearby
4822578 Elementary School
0 Middle School
St. Lucie West Centennial High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/20/2026 $534,990 -7.07% Price Down
1/14/2026 $575,705 Listed Price

Map

See all

10653 NW Suncrest Loop, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $534,990 with 2,520 sqft and a lot size of 0.18. 10653 NW Suncrest Loop has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL