4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01 Lantana, FL $ 490,720
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01
$ 490,720
New Construction
Share Save

4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01

Lantana, FL, 33462
$ 490,720
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,550

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,021

4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 1
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 2
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 3
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 4
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 5
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 6
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 7
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 8
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 9
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 10
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 11
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 12
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 13
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 14
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 15
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 16
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 17
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 18
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 19
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 20
4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL 33462 - Image 21
View a Virtual Tour

Townhouse for sale in Lantana, FL

for $490,720 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,550 square foot townhouse was built in 2026.

NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's Newest Premier Townhome community of Everton. This gated community will feature just over 200 homes with fresh exteriors and consumer Inspired floorplans. Plus, a resort style swimming pool, cabana and tot lot all in a location that is close to highway access, beaches, shopping and attractions. The Latitude is a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom home with a welcoming kitchen island flowing into the open Gathering room. Upstairs are 3 Bedrooms and Laundry closet with washer and dryer included. Price Includes extended patio pavers and an elegant design package sure to delight any decorating taste.

See more

Townhouse Pending

Price

$ 490,720

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Lantana

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26011850

Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 199
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2026
View Other
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Unit Number Latitude 4-01
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2026
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights Sidewalks
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Playground Pool Sidewalks
Attached Garage true
Contingency None
Subdivision Name EVERTON
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
High School Lake Worth
City Lantana
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5640
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Barton
Tax Annual Amount 0
Home Warranty Y/N true
Middle/Junior High School Lantana Community
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/4321-Efendi-Drive-Latitude-401-Lantana-FL-33462/unbranded
Builder Name Pulte Homes
Standard Status Pending
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Legal Description Everton Building 1; lot 004
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Pantry Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 0
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener Guest
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic
Water Source Public
Total Parking 3
Building Area Total 1966
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
Builder Model LATITUDE
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
David A Achee

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,021
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,021

Nearby
4230985 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Lake Worth High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/19/2026$490,720 2.08% Price Up
4/6/2026$480,720 Listed Price

Map

See all

4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01, Lantana, FL, 33462 is a Townhouse for sale at $490,720 with 1,550 sqft. 4321 Efendi Drive Latitude 4-01 has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33462 which is in Lantana, FL