5096 Judd Way NW Cleveland, TN $ 579,900
5096 Judd Way NW
$ 579,900
Open House 5/16 1pm - 3pm
Share Save

5096 Judd Way NW

Cleveland, TN, 37312
$ 579,900
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,514

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,571

5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 1
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 2
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 3
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 4
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 5
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 6
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 7
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 8
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 9
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 10
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 11
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 12
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 13
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 14
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 15
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 16
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 17
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 18
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 19
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 20
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 21
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 22
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 23
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 24
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 25
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 26
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 27
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 28
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 29
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 30
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 31
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 32
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 33
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 34
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 35
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 36
5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312 - Image 37

Single Family Home for sale in Cleveland, TN

for $579,900 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,514 square foot home was built on a lot size of 0.32.

The Carolina plan is highly popular in this exceptional neighborhood. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,514 square feet, this home offers plenty of space for everyone. The main living area is open and bright, filled with natural light. The dining room is spacious enough for entertaining, while the living room provides ample room for furniture and includes a gas fireplace. The kitchen is large, perfect for family gatherings or keeping company around the island as meals are prepared. It features a stainless undermount sink, stainless appliances including a gas stove, dishwasher, microwave, quartz countertops, ceramic tile backsplash, soft-close cabinets, and a pantry. The primary suite on the ground floor serves as a tranquil retreat, with an en-suite bathroom offering dual vanities, a ceramic tile shower with frameless glass doors, a freestanding tub, and a split walk-in closet for two. Upstairs, you'll find three more bedrooms and two full baths; one could be used as a junior suite or bonus room, making it ideal for teenagers or guests. The home also boasts a tankless gas water heater located in the two-car garage. Enjoy the covered porch overlooking a level, fenced backyard, and benefit from sprinklers in the front and side yards. The exterior is finished with brick and Hardie plank siding for durability. Don't miss your chance to own this lovely home in an established subdivision, zoned for City Schools!

See more

Open House

5/16/2026 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
5096 Judd Way NW Cleveland, TN
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 579,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Contemporary

Lot Size

0.32

Town/City

Cleveland

County/Region

Bradley

MLS | Web ID

1532881

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Ceiling Fan(s) Crown Molding Double Vanity En Suite Entrance Foyer High Ceilings Pantry Primary Downstairs Recessed Lighting Separate Dining Room Separate Shower Soaking Tub Tray Ceiling(s) Walk-In C
Basement None
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Total Fireplaces 1
Fireplace Features Family Room Gas Log Ventless
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Vinyl Frames
Fireplace Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 2514.0
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Electric Dryer Hookup Laundry Room Main Level
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 4
See more
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric Natural Gas
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central Air Electric Multi Units
Utilities Electricity Connected Natural Gas Connected Sewer Connected Water Connected Underground Utilities
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Shingle
Appliances Tankless Water Heater Stainless Steel Appliance(s) Plumbed For Ice Maker Microwave Free-Standing Gas Range Disposal Dishwasher
HOA Fee 650.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Association Fee Includes None
Patio/Porch Features Covered Deck Porch Porch - Covered Rear Porch
Architectural Style Contemporary Other
Pool Features None
Construction Materials Brick HardiPlank Type
Year Built 2024
Stories Count 2
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Mouse Creek Rd to Harvest Grove turn right onto Judd Way house on right near cul de sac
High School Cleveland High
City Cleveland
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 13939.2
Carport Y/N N
Listing Terms Cash Conventional FHA USDA Loan VA Loan
Spa Features None
Elementary School Ross-Yates Elementary
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 0.0
Home Warranty Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Cleveland Middle
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Structure Type House
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Owner
Legal Description 75 X 190
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Rain Gutters Smart Irrigation
Fencing Fenced Wood
Parking Features Concrete Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener Garage Faces Front
Lot Features Level
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0.32
Foundation Details Block Permanent
Spa N
Building Area Total 2514.0
Lot Dimensions 190x75
Lot Size Acres 0.32
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Waterfront Y/N N
Road Frontage Type City Street Interstate Access Within 5 Miles
Other Equipment Dehumidifier
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 5096

Affordability Calculator

$3,571
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,571

Nearby
1547556 Elementary School
1547243 Middle School
Cleveland High High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$579,900 -0.49% Price Down
4/25/2026$582,750 -0.72% Price Down
4/19/2026$587,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

5096 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN, 37312 is a Single Family Home for sale at $579,900 with 2,514 sqft and a lot size of 0.32. 5096 Judd Way NW has 4 bedrooms and 3.1 baths. The property's zip code is 37312 which is in Cleveland, TN