918 N San Vicente Boulevard D West Hollywood, CA $ 4,250
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D
$ 4,250
Share Save

918 N San Vicente Boulevard D

West Hollywood, CA, 90069
$ 4,250
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 800
Listed by Keller Williams Beverly Hills
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 1
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 2
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 3
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 4
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 5
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 6
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 7
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 8
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 9
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 10
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 11
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 12
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 13
918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA 90069 - Image 14

Property for Rent in West Hollywood, CA

for $4,250 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 800 square foot property was built on a lot size of 0.1502.

Beautifully remodeled 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence just south of the Sunset Strip in one of West Hollywood's most sought-after neighborhoods. This spacious unit features a fresh, modern design with brand new appliances, updated finishes, and a clean, open layout perfect for comfortable living. Enjoy a large private outdoor patio, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Offered furnished or unfurnished to suit your needs, with on-site parking included for added convenience. A rare opportunity to live in a prime location close to the best dining, shopping, and nightlife West Hollywood has to offer.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 4,250

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.1502

Town/City

West Hollywood

County/Region

Los Angeles

MLS | Web ID

26733787

Days on Market

30

Features
General
Living Area 800
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Dryer Washer
Patio/Porch Features Covered Deck
Architectural Style Traditional
Pool Features None
Pets Allowed Call
Tenant Pays Electricity Gas Water
Security Deposit 4650
View City Lights
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number D
Property Subtype Townhouse
County Los Angeles
New Construction false
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA false
Full Baths 1
Status Active
Directions Turn off Santa Monica Blvd onto San Vicente Blvd heading north and then will be on the right
City West Hollywood
Senior Community Y/N false
Open Parking Spaces 1
Number Of Units Total 4
MLS Area C10 - West Hollywood Vicinity
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 6542
Property Attached Y/N true
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Structure Type Townhouse
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Separate/Formal Dining Room
Flooring Wood
Furnished Y/N Furnished Or Unfurnished
Fireplace Features None
Total Stories 1
Common Walls 1 Common Wall
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
1/4 Baths 0
3/4 Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 1
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Assigned Driveway
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 6542
Building Area Total 800
Lot Size Acres 0.1502

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$4,250 -4.49% Price Down
5/4/2026$4,450 -4.30% Price Down
4/16/2026$4,650 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

918 N San Vicente Boulevard D, West Hollywood, CA, 90069 is a Property for Rent at $4,250 with 800 sqft and a lot size of 0.1502. 918 N San Vicente Boulevard D has 1 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 90069 which is in West Hollywood, CA