10603 Alysun Nikole Drive Knoxville, TN $ 375,000
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive
$ 375,000
Share Save

10603 Alysun Nikole Drive

Knoxville, TN, 37934
$ 375,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,696

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,309

10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 1
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 2
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 3
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 4
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 5
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 6
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 7
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 8
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 9
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 10
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 11
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 12
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 13
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 14
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 15
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 16
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 17
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 18
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 19
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 20
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 21
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 22
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 23
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 24
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 25
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 26
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 27
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 28
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 29
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 30
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 31
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 32
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 33
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 34
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 35
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 36
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 37
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 38
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 39
10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN 37934 - Image 40

Condo for sale in Knoxville, TN

for $375,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,696 square foot condo was built in 1996 on a lot size of 0.17.

Welcome to easy living in one of West Knoxville's most convenient locations! Situated in the county--no city taxes--this beautifully maintained condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and low-maintenance living. Just minutes from Kingston Pike and Turkey Creek, you'll enjoy quick access to some of the area's best dining, shopping, hospitals, and interstate travel--making everyday life incredibly convenient. This desirable end unit provides added privacy and features a rare large, level side yard, perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, the thoughtfully designed layout includes a main-level primary suite and laundry, offering ideal functionality for a variety of lifestyles. The community amenities and HOA make ownership truly effortless, covering lawn care, mulching, roof (recently replaced), siding, and gutters, so you can spend more time enjoying your home and less time maintaining it. Residents also enjoy access to a community pool, perfect for relaxing during the warmer months. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, downsizing, or seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle in a prime location--this one checks all the boxes!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 375,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 903

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.17

Year Built

1996

Town/City

Knoxville

County/Region

Knox

MLS | Web ID

3170641

Features
General
Living Area 1696
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric Natural Gas
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Electricity Available Natural Gas Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Oven
HOA Fee 135
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Traditional
Construction Materials Frame
Year Built 1996
Stories Count 2
Garage Y/N Y
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Take Ray Mears Blvd and Downtown W Blvd to Gleason Dr. Continue on Gleason Dr to George Williams Rd. Follow George Williams Rd to Fox Rd. Continue on Fox Rd to Alysun Nikole Dr. First Unit on your ri
City Knoxville
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Acres
Property Attached Y/N Y
Year Built Details Existing
Tax Annual Amount 903
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 1
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Pantry
Flooring Carpet Wood Tile
Total Fireplaces 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 1696
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Electric Dryer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached
Lot Features Corner Lot Level
Water Source Public
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0.17
Building Area Total 1696
Lot Dimensions 57.97 X 110 X IRR
Lot Size Acres 0.17
Lot Size Source Calculated from Plat
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 1
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 10603

Affordability Calculator

$2,384
Per Month
97%
3%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,309
Monthly Property Taxes
$75

Nearby
245588 Elementary School
245705 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$375,000 -3.85% Price Down
5/12/2026$389,999 -2.38% Price Down
5/6/2026$399,500 -0.08% Price Down
4/22/2026$399,800 -2.44% Price Down
4/17/2026$409,800 -2.38% Price Down
4/9/2026$419,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

10603 Alysun Nikole Drive, Knoxville, TN, 37934 is a Condo for sale at $375,000 with 1,696 sqft and a lot size of 0.17. 10603 Alysun Nikole Drive has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1996. The property's zip code is 37934 which is in Knoxville, TN