9036 Alturas ST # 3603 Naples, FL $ 310,000
9036 Alturas ST # 3603
$ 310,000
Share Save

9036 Alturas ST # 3603

Naples, FL, 34113
$ 310,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,404

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,909

9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 1
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 2
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 3
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 4
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 5
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 6
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 7
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 8
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 9
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 10
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 11
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 12
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 13
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 14
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 15
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 16
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 17
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 18
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 19
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 20
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 21
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 22
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 23
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 24
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 25
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 26
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 27
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 28
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 29
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 30
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 31
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 32
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 33
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 34
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 35
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 36
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 37
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 38
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 39
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 40
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 41
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 42
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 43
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 44
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 45
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 46
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 47
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 48
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 49
9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 50
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Naples, FL

for $310,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,404 square foot condo was built in 2012.

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover the Best of Florida Living at Ole in Lely Resort Welcome to the San Clemente — the largest ground-floor flat in the Ole community. This spacious two-bedroom, two-bath residence offers an ideal blend of comfort and style, featuring two generous lanais with a brand-new roof and an expanded great room/dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy the convenience of an attached two-car garage and the peace of mind provided by impact-resistant windows and doors, which offer both storm protection and noise reduction. Located just a short stroll from the vibrant Ole Village Center, you'll have access to a resort-style lagoon pool with waterfalls, lush tropical landscaping, a newly remodeled pub and bistro, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and a private movie theater — all designed for your enjoyment. Ole’s prime location puts you minutes from top dining, shopping, and entertainment. You're just a quick drive to Naples’ iconic 5th Avenue and the pristine white sands of Marco Island. Don’t miss the opportunity to own this exceptional residence — your perfect Florida hideaway awaits!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 310,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 3,848

Style

Spanish,Low Rise (1-3)

Year Built

2012

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

225072237

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Electric
Roof Tile
Appliances Electric Cooktop Dishwasher Dryer Microwave Refrigerator/Freezer Self Cleaning Oven Washer
HOA Fee 17340
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Spanish Low Rise (1-3)
Pool Features Community
Construction Materials Concrete Block Stucco
Pets Allowed With Approval
Year Built 2012
View Landscaped Area
Levels 1
Unit Number 3603
Property Subtype Low Rise (1-3)
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Pool Fitness Center Golf Tennis Court(s)
County Collier
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Business Center Pool Fitness Center Golf Course Library Pickleball Tennis Court(s) Theater Underground Utility
HOA N
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name OLE
Garage Y/N Y
Other Structures Tennis Court(s)
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City NAPLES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 5
MLS Area LELY RESORT
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 0
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 3848.46
Ok to Lease Buyer Finance/Cash
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
Virtual Tour https://tours.contextmd.com/9036alturasst3603naplesfl34113?b=0
See more
Interior
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer/Dryer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Dining Room Features Dining - Family
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Guest Detached
Lot Features Regular
Water Source Central
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Foundation Details Concrete Block
Park Name LELY RESORT
Spa N
Building Area Total 1596
Lot Size Acres 0
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 9036
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$2,229
Per Month
86%
14%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,909
Monthly Property Taxes
$321

Nearby
1023012 Elementary School
1023173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/7/2026$310,000 -1.59% Price Down
2/16/2026$315,000 -8.54% Price Down
1/13/2026$344,400 -2.71% Price Down
11/19/2025$354,000 -2.75% Price Down
10/27/2025$364,000 -1.36% Price Down
10/1/2025$369,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

9036 Alturas ST # 3603, Naples, FL, 34113 is a Condo for sale at $310,000 with 1,404 sqft. 9036 Alturas ST # 3603 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2012. The property's zip code is 34113 which is in Naples, FL