4320 Firefly View Way Gatlinburg, TN $ 839,000
4320 Firefly View Way
$ 839,000
Share Save

4320 Firefly View Way

Gatlinburg, TN, 37738
$ 839,000
Bedrooms1 Baths1.2 Sq 3,348

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,166

4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 1
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 2
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 3
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 4
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 5
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 6
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 7
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 8
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 9
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 10
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 11
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 12
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 13
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 14
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 15
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 16
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 17
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 18
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 19
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 20
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 21
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 22
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 23
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 24
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 25
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 26
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 27
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 28
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 29
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 30
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 31
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 32
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 33
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 34
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 35
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 36
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 37
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 38
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 39
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 40
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 41
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 42
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 43
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 44
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 45
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 46
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 47
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 48
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 49
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 50
4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738 - Image 51
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Gatlinburg, TN

for $839,000 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath, 2 half baths. This 3,348 square foot home was built in 2013 on a lot size of 5.54.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 839,000

Bedrooms

1

Full Bath

1

Half Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,302

Style

Log

Lot Size

5.54

Year Built

2013

Town/City

Gatlinburg

County/Region

Sevier

MLS | Web ID

710388

Features
General
Living Area 3348.0
Sewer Septic Tank
Heating Central Electric Heat Pump
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Electricity Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dishwasher Dryer Gas Range Microwave Range Hood Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 3.0
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Porch
Architectural Style Log
Construction Materials Log Log Siding
Year Built 2013
Electric Circuit Breakers
View Mountain(s) Panoramic Trees/Woods
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Parcel Number 110 04403 000
County Sevier
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
HOA N
Attached Garage Y
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 1
Status Active
Directions From light #3 In Gatlinburg turn left onto E Parkway/US-321 N/TN-73. Go approximately 12 miles and turn left onto Branam Hollow Rd. Cross the bridge and turn right in front of the church onto Church
City Gatlinburg
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 241322.4
Carport Y/N N
Property Attached Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 3302.18
Home Warranty Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Virtual Tour https://tourmls.therealphoto.com/tour/MLS/4320FireflyViewWay_Gatlinburg_TN_37738_1428_440331.html
Structure Type Cabin
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Cathedral Ceiling(s) Ceiling Fan(s) Kitchen Island Pantry Solid Surface Counters
Flooring Wood
Total Fireplaces 2
Fireplace Features Metal
Total Stories 2
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 2232.0
Half Baths 2
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 1
Below Grade Finished Area 1116.0
Total Baths 3
Heating-Heat Pump True
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Private Views Wooded
Water Source Well
Lot Size Area 5.54
Spa N
Lot Dimensions 5.54
Lot Size Acres 5.54
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N N
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4320
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Century 21 Legacy Gp

Broker

katelynwarrenrealtor@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$5,441
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,166
Monthly Property Taxes
$275

Nearby
2484365 Elementary School
2484217 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/3/2026$839,000 -0.71% Price Down
3/19/2026$845,000 -1.63% Price Down
2/13/2026$859,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

4320 Firefly View Way, Gatlinburg, TN, 37738 is a Single Family Home for sale at $839,000 with 3,348 sqft and a lot size of 5.54. 4320 Firefly View Way has 1 bedrooms, 1.2 baths, and was built in 2013. The property's zip code is 37738 which is in Gatlinburg, TN