1150 E Perry Lane A1 Savannah, GA $ 1,689
1150 E Perry Lane A1
$ 1,689
Share Save

1150 E Perry Lane A1

Savannah, GA, 31404
$ 1,689
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 570
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 1
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 2
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 3
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 4
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 5
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 6
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 7
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 8
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 9
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 10
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 11
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 12
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 13
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 14
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 15
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 16
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 17
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 18
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 19
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 20
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 21
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 22
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 23
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 24
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 25
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 26
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 27
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 28
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 29
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 30
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 31
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 32
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 33
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 34
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 35
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 36
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 37
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 38
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 39
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 40
1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA 31404 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Savannah, GA

for $1,689 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 570 square foot property was built in 2024.

Apartment Community! Currently offering 8 weeks free! Prices, specials and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on Market accrued is not specific to the current plan listed. Mention The Apartment Brothers. A New Era of Apartment Living in the Heart of Savannah Immerse yourself in the unparalleled charm of The Felicity on Perry, Savannah's newest beacon of luxury nestled within the city's historic heartbeat. This exquisite apartment community fuses mid-century modern elegance with the warmth of Southern hospitality, offering a living experience like no other, just a stroll away from the dynamic Historic Downtown District. With its prime location adjacent to the Eastern Wharf's exciting expansion, The Felicity is your gateway to a world of lush parks, gourmet dining, chic shopping, and vibrant culture. It stands as a rare new construction within Savannah's cherished historical landscape.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,689

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Other

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Savannah

County/Region

Chatham

MLS | Web ID

SA332267

List By
The Apartment Brothers

Broker

Ross@TheApartmentBrothers.com

Email

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$1,689 -1.46% Price Down
5/7/2026$1,714 2.94% Price Up
5/1/2026$1,665 0.06% Price Up
4/30/2026$1,664 3.55% Price Up
4/25/2026$1,607 -7.32% Price Down
4/19/2026$1,734 0.06% Price Up
4/16/2026$1,733 0.06% Price Up
4/3/2026$1,732 -0.57% Price Down
3/28/2026$1,742 7.00% Price Up
3/22/2026$1,628 -0.06% Price Down
3/14/2026$1,629 0.06% Price Up
3/7/2026$1,628 1.56% Price Up
2/27/2026$1,603 -0.06% Price Down
2/21/2026$1,604 0.06% Price Up
2/15/2026$1,603 1.58% Price Up
2/8/2026$1,578 0.06% Price Up
1/31/2026$1,577 4.44% Price Up
1/25/2026$1,510 -0.07% Price Down
1/15/2026$1,511 0.07% Price Up
1/9/2026$1,510 -5.33% Price Down
1/2/2026$1,595 5.56% Price Up
12/26/2025$1,511 0.07% Price Up
12/19/2025$1,510 2.30% Price Up
12/18/2025$1,476 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

1150 E Perry Lane A1, Savannah, GA, 31404 is a Property for Rent at $1,689 with 570 sqft. 1150 E Perry Lane A1 has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 31404 which is in Savannah, GA