5670 Ogeechee Road Pine Savannah, GA $ 1,635
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine
$ 1,635
Share Save

5670 Ogeechee Road Pine

Savannah, GA, 31405
$ 1,635
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,021
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 1
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 2
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 3
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 4
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 5
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 6
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 7
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 8
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 9
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 10
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 11
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 12
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 13
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 14
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 15
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 16
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 17
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 18
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 19
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 20
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 21
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 22
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 23
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 24
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 25
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 26
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 27
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 28
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 29
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 30
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 31
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 32
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 33
5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA 31405 - Image 34

Property for Rent in Savannah, GA

for $1,635 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,021 square foot property was built in 2024.

Apartment Community! Lease now for 6 weeks of free rent, subject to change. Call for updated pricing, specials and availability beforehand. Multiple floor plans available. Days on Market accrued is not specific to this current plan listed. Mention The Apartment Brothers. Welcome to Waterleaf at Salt Creek Apartments in Savannah, GA Welcome to Waterleaf at Salt Creek, where modern living meets timeless comfort in our luxurious apartments in Savannah, GA. Our pet-friendly community offers spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes, providing a perfect blend of coastal charm and urban convenience. Our centrally located community invites you to explore the rich heritage of Savannah while enjoying the tranquility of our scenic pond and lake views. Embrace the coastal lifestyle with stylish interiors and convenient amenities.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,635

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Other

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Savannah

County/Region

Chatham

MLS | Web ID

SA332076

List By
The Apartment Brothers

Broker

Ross@TheApartmentBrothers.com

Email

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$1,635 -8.25% Price Down
5/7/2026$1,782 -0.06% Price Down
5/1/2026$1,783 0.06% Price Up
4/25/2026$1,782 -10.63% Price Down
4/19/2026$1,994 0.05% Price Up
4/16/2026$1,993 0.05% Price Up
4/3/2026$1,992 17.52% Price Up
3/28/2026$1,695 -0.06% Price Down
3/22/2026$1,696 0.06% Price Up
3/14/2026$1,695 0.18% Price Up
3/7/2026$1,692 0.59% Price Up
2/23/2026$1,682 -0.06% Price Down
2/21/2026$1,683 0.06% Price Up
2/15/2026$1,682 0.84% Price Up
2/8/2026$1,668 0.06% Price Up
1/31/2026$1,667 -13.22% Price Down
1/25/2026$1,921 2.24% Price Up
1/15/2026$1,879 -0.05% Price Down
1/9/2026$1,880 0.05% Price Up
1/2/2026$1,879 14.29% Price Up
12/26/2025$1,644 -13.20% Price Down
12/19/2025$1,894 -0.05% Price Down
12/18/2025$1,895 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

5670 Ogeechee Road Pine, Savannah, GA, 31405 is a Property for Rent at $1,635 with 1,021 sqft. 5670 Ogeechee Road Pine has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 31405 which is in Savannah, GA