View 3121 Bailey Drive # 120 Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21207767
$405,000
4,612

Sq.Ft.

3121 Bailey Drive # 120

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 409 Falling Star Drive Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21274092
$405,000
4

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,959

Sq.Ft.

409 Falling Star Drive

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 3429 Medlin Ranch Road Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21272214
$405,000
4

Beds

2.1

Baths

2,769

Sq.Ft.

3429 Medlin Ranch Road

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
The time to sell is now! THE TIME TO SELL IS NOW!
View 7508 Timber Ridge Court Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21259586
$405,000
3

Beds

2.0

Baths

2,388

Sq.Ft.

7508 Timber Ridge Court

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 4679 Slippery Rock Drive Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21284657
$405,000
4

Beds

3.1

Baths

3,345

Sq.Ft.

4679 Slippery Rock Drive

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 1020 Crest Breeze Drive Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21294264
$405,000
4

Beds

2.1

Baths

2,412

Sq.Ft.

1020 Crest Breeze Drive

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 7005 Meadowside Road S Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21286216
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 25
$405,000
3

Beds

2.1

Baths

2,381

Sq.Ft.

7005 Meadowside Road S

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 3409 Clary Avenue Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21074897
  • Virtual Tour
1 of 26
$404,999
3

Beds

2.0

Baths

2,121

Sq.Ft.

3409 Clary Avenue

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 5316 Markham Ferry Drive Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21289182
  • New Construction with Virtual Tour
1 of 38
$404,900
4

Beds

2.0

Baths

2,141

Sq.Ft.

5316 Markham Ferry Drive

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 4228 Winfield Avenue Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21294947
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 31
$404,900
4

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,486

Sq.Ft.

4228 Winfield Avenue

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 905 Ingalls Park Lane Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21291610
$401,685
4

Beds

3.0

Baths

2,209

Sq.Ft.

905 Ingalls Park Lane

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 2404 Ponca Drive Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21228509
  • Virtual Tour
1 of 23
$401,000
4

Beds

3.0

Baths

2,164

Sq.Ft.

2404 Ponca Drive

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 1008 Elmstead Drive Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21307339
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 6
$400,200
3

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,998

Sq.Ft.

1008 Elmstead Drive

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 7516 lake arrowhead dr Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21063630
$400,000
4

Beds

2.1

Baths

2,106

Sq.Ft.

7516 lake arrowhead dr

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 322 Center Lane Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21113765
$400,000
3

Beds

1.0

Baths

1,628

Sq.Ft.

322 Center Lane

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 8537 Meadow Sweet Lane Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21184519
$400,000
4

Beds

3.0

Baths

2,791

Sq.Ft.

8537 Meadow Sweet Lane

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 8700 Shadow Trace Drive Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21195082
$400,000
4

Beds

2.0

Baths

2,425

Sq.Ft.

8700 Shadow Trace Drive

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 2620 Vaughn Boulevard Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21225374
$400,000

2620 Vaughn Boulevard

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 1801 High Vista Court Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21247483
$400,000
3

Beds

3.0

Baths

2,732

Sq.Ft.

1801 High Vista Court

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS
View 8300 Meadow Sweet Lane Fort Worth, TX MLS# 21250656
$400,000
4

Beds

3.1

Baths

3,274

Sq.Ft.

8300 Meadow Sweet Lane

Fort Worth, TX

NTREIS

About Fort Worth

Listings in Fort Worth, TX

5,243

Estimated median home price

$345,000
Fort Worth TX Homes for Sale & Properties

Weichert Realtors is one of the nation's leading providers of Fort Worth, Texas real estate for sale and home ownership services. Contact Weichert today to buy or sell real estate in Fort Worth, TX.

Homes for Sale by Price in Fort Worth, TX

PriceCount
$0 - 100K123
$100K - 200K283
$200K - 300K1,274
$300K - 400K1,806
$400K - 500K676
$500K - 600K377
$600K - 700K221
$700K - 800K109
$800K - 900K64
$900K - 1M47
$1M - Max263

Homes for Sale by Type in Fort Worth, TX

Property TypeCount
Single Family4,515
Townhouse109
Condo155
Commercial92
Rental1,381
Lots and Land274
Condo/Town/CoOp0
CoOp0
Multi Family98
Mobile Home0
Farms0

(Data as of 6/28/2026)

Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange Program of the Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS Multiple Listing Services, Inc. Real Estate listings held by brokerage firms (licensees) other than Weichert Realtors include the name of the listing brokers.

The information being provided is for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be reproduced or redistribute. Its sole purpose is to be used for no other purpose than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.

Data is updated as of 6/29/2026.

The data relating to real estate on this web site comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) Program of the Houston Realtors Information Service, Inc.

The information being provided is for consumers personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.

Data is updated as of 6/29/2026.

The information being provided is for consumers personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Any use of search facilities of data on the site other than by consumers looking to purchase real estate is prohibited.

The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from The North Texas Real Estate Information System. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than Weichert Realtors are marked with the ntreis logo and property detail information about them includes the name of the listing brokerage.

Texas Real Estate Commission Consumer Protection Notice
Texas Real Estate Commission Information About Brokerage Services

Data is updated as of 6/29/2026.