View 1875 Old Alabama Road 620 Roswell, GA MLS# 7834509
$2,100

1875 Old Alabama Road 620

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 189 Prospect Street Roswell, GA MLS# 7853487
$2,095
3

Beds

1.0

Baths

1,194

Sq.Ft.

189 Prospect Street

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 199 Prospect Street Roswell, GA MLS# 7853516
$2,095
3

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,493

Sq.Ft.

199 Prospect Street

Roswell, GA

FMLS
The time to sell is now! THE TIME TO SELL IS NOW!
View 1560 Warsaw Road Suite 206 Roswell, GA MLS# 7719330
$2,000

1560 Warsaw Road Suite 206

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 1232 Harris Commons Place 1232 Roswell, GA MLS# 7814462
$2,000
2

Beds

2.1

Baths

1,435

Sq.Ft.

1232 Harris Commons Place 1232

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 1018 Old Holcomb Bridge Road Roswell, GA MLS# 7781237
$1,900
2

Beds

2.1

Baths

1,240

Sq.Ft.

1018 Old Holcomb Bridge Road

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 164 Oxbo Road Roswell, GA MLS# 7786447
$1,900
2

Beds

1.1

Baths

1,254

Sq.Ft.

164 Oxbo Road

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 192 High Creek Drive Roswell, GA MLS# 7816968
$1,895
3

Beds

3.1

Baths

1,240

Sq.Ft.

192 High Creek Drive

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 525 Warm Springs Circle Roswell, GA MLS# 7802900
$1,800
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,000

Sq.Ft.

525 Warm Springs Circle

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 123 Warm Springs Circle Roswell, GA MLS# 7805007
$1,800
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,300

Sq.Ft.

123 Warm Springs Circle

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 204 Warm Springs Circle Roswell, GA MLS# 7816346
$1,800
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,000

Sq.Ft.

204 Warm Springs Circle

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 218 Mill Creek Place Roswell, GA MLS# 7812159
  • Virtual Tour
1 of 25
$1,750
2

Beds

2.1

Baths

1,240

Sq.Ft.

218 Mill Creek Place

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 408 Warm Springs Circle Roswell, GA MLS# 7844928
$1,750
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,000

Sq.Ft.

408 Warm Springs Circle

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 252 mill creek Pl Roswell, GA MLS# 7846971
$1,750
2

Beds

2.1

Baths

1,240

Sq.Ft.

252 mill creek Pl

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 107 Old Ferry Way Roswell, GA MLS# 7832511
$1,745
2

Beds

2.1

Baths

1,240

Sq.Ft.

107 Old Ferry Way

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 466 Teal Court Roswell, GA MLS# 7844056
$1,650
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

738

Sq.Ft.

466 Teal Court

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 435 Little Pines Court Roswell, GA MLS# 7818664
$1,600
1

Beds

1.0

Baths

1,361

Sq.Ft.

435 Little Pines Court

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 1050 Old Holcomb Bridge Road Roswell, GA MLS# 7772349
$1,599
2

Beds

2.1

Baths

1,240

Sq.Ft.

1050 Old Holcomb Bridge Road

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 1900 Rosemont Parkway 0801 Roswell, GA MLS# 7766722
$1,598
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

942

Sq.Ft.

1900 Rosemont Parkway 0801

Roswell, GA

FMLS
View 11205 Alpharetta Highway I4 Roswell, GA MLS# 7812092
$1,595

11205 Alpharetta Highway I4

Roswell, GA

FMLS

About Roswell

Listings in Roswell, GA

749

Estimated median home price

$685,000
Roswell GA Homes for Sale & Properties

Weichert Realtors is one of the nation's leading providers of Roswell, Georgia real estate for sale and home ownership services. Contact Weichert today to buy or sell real estate in Roswell, GA.

Homes for Sale by Price in Roswell, GA

PriceCount
$0 - 100K1
$100K - 200K9
$200K - 300K65
$300K - 400K36
$400K - 500K80
$500K - 600K121
$600K - 700K86
$700K - 800K80
$800K - 900K76
$900K - 1M35
$1M - Max160

Homes for Sale by Type in Roswell, GA

Property TypeCount
Single Family474
Townhouse166
Condo55
Commercial31
Rental106
Lots and Land23
Condo/Town/CoOp0
CoOp0
Multi Family0
Mobile Home0
Farms0

(Data as of 10/24/2026)

Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Listings identified with the FMLS IDX logo come from FMLS and are held by brokerage firms other than the owner of this website. The listing brokerage is identified in any listing details. Information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed. If you believe any FMLS listing contains material that infringes your copyrighted work please click here to review our DMCA policy and learn how to submit a takedown request. © 2026 First Multiple Listing Service, Inc.

Information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by the MLS.

The information being provided is for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.

Data is updated as of 10/24/2026.