View 11083 Palm Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# JT25056535
$799,000
111,949

Sq.Ft.

11083 Palm

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 12695 Palm Drive Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219142349DA
$799,000

12695 Palm Drive

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 19100 Ford Avenue Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219134990PS
$795,000
5

Beds

3.0

Baths

2,696

Sq.Ft.

19100 Ford Avenue

Desert Hot Springs, CA

The time to sell is now! THE TIME TO SELL IS NOW!
View 66327 7th Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# IV26093010
$789,000
Studio

Beds

0.0

Baths

2,500

Sq.Ft.

66327 7th

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 10 Acre Dillon and Avenida Manzana Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# PW26093505
$775,000
Studio

Beds

0.0

Baths

10 Acre Dillon and Avenida Manzana

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 12216 Dave Avenue Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 26830875PS
$775,000
4

Beds

3.0

Baths

1,948

Sq.Ft.

12216 Dave Avenue

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 13378 Alpine Cir Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# SR26138503
$759,000
3

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,759

Sq.Ft.

13378 Alpine Cir

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 0 Unknown Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219145368DA
$755,000
Studio

Beds

0.0

Baths

0 Unknown

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 67699 Broken Arrow Lane Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219143486PS
$750,000
4

Beds

4.0

Baths

2,145

Sq.Ft.

67699 Broken Arrow Lane

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 12840 Hidalgo Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# TR26124166
$750,000
4

Beds

2.0

Baths

2,300

Sq.Ft.

12840 Hidalgo

Desert Hot Springs, CA

View 20245 Penny Lane Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219140768DA
    1 of 98
    OPEN HOUSE: Friday 7/3 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    $749,999
    2

    Beds

    1.1

    Baths

    896

    Sq.Ft.

    20245 Penny Lane

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 66185 Acoma Avenue Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219141303DA
    $730,000
    Studio

    Beds

    0.0

    Baths

    66185 Acoma Avenue

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 66750 Desert View Avenue Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219141941DA
    $729,999
    6

    Beds

    4.0

    Baths

    2,482

    Sq.Ft.

    66750 Desert View Avenue

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 67190 Dillon Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# DW26137325
    $699,000
    3

    Beds

    2.0

    Baths

    1,638

    Sq.Ft.

    67190 Dillon

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 17115 Aqueduct Road Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219141955DA
    $697,777
    8

    Beds

    5.0

    Baths

    3,000

    Sq.Ft.

    17115 Aqueduct Road

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 72700 20th Avenue Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 26661473PS
    $689,999
    3

    Beds

    3.0

    Baths

    3,000

    Sq.Ft.

    72700 20th Avenue

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 0 Sky Ridge Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# PW23143398
    $685,000
    Studio

    Beds

    0.0

    Baths

    0 Sky Ridge

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 0 Hacienda Avenue Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219038692PS
    $685,000
    Studio

    Beds

    0.0

    Baths

    0 Hacienda Avenue

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 9721 Siwanoy Drive Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 219142992DA
    $685,000
    3

    Beds

    2.0

    Baths

    2,080

    Sq.Ft.

    9721 Siwanoy Drive

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    View 0 Verbena Desert Hot Springs, CA MLS# 26661433
    $685,000
    108,900

    Sq.Ft.

    0 Verbena

    Desert Hot Springs, CA

    About Desert Hot Springs

    Listings in Desert Hot Springs, CA

    1,223

    Estimated median home price

    $210,000
    Desert Hot Springs CA Homes for Sale & Properties

    Weichert Realtors is one of the nation's leading providers of Desert Hot Springs, California real estate for sale and home ownership services. Contact Weichert today to buy or sell real estate in Desert Hot Springs, CA.

    Homes for Sale by Price in Desert Hot Springs, CA

    PriceCount
    $0 - 100K398
    $100K - 200K205
    $200K - 300K92
    $300K - 400K141
    $400K - 500K168
    $500K - 600K58
    $600K - 700K39
    $700K - 800K23
    $800K - 900K13
    $900K - 1M16
    $1M - Max70

    Homes for Sale by Type in Desert Hot Springs, CA

    Property TypeCount
    Single Family573
    Townhouse0
    Condo24
    Commercial35
    Rental98
    Lots and Land420
    Condo/Town/CoOp0
    CoOp0
    Multi Family34
    Mobile Home137
    Farms0

    (Data as of 7/2/2026)

    Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

    The data relating to real estate on this web site comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) Program of California Regional Multiple Listing Service, Inc. Real estate listings held by firms other than Weichert Realtors are marked with Listing Broker’s Firm Name.

    Based on information from California Regional Multiple Listing Service, Inc. as of 7/2/2026. This information is for your personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties you may be interested in purchasing. Display of MLS data is usually deemed reliable but is NOT guaranteed accurate by the MLS. Buyers are responsible for verifying the accuracy of all information and should investigate the data themselves or retain appropriate professionals. Information from sources other than the Listing Agent may have been included in the MLS data. Unless otherwise specified in writing, Broker/Agent has not and will not verify any information obtained from other sources. The Broker/Agent providing the information contained herein may or may not have been the Listing and/or Selling Agent.