View 5 Acres above Rio Rosalia Cathedral City, CA MLS# 21406652DA
$70,000
0.0

Baths

5 Acres above Rio Rosalia

Cathedral City, CA

View 69801 Ramon Road 83 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 24457343
$70,000
0.0

Baths

69801 Ramon Road 83

Cathedral City, CA

View 69801 Ramon Road 276 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 25501494PS
$70,000
0.0

Baths

69801 Ramon Road 276

Cathedral City, CA

The time to sell is now! THE TIME TO SELL IS NOW!
View 69801 Ramon 401 Cathedral City, CA MLS# OC25261222
  • Adult Community
1 of 47
$70,000
1

Beds

1.0

Baths

300

Sq.Ft.

69801 Ramon 401

Cathedral City, CA

View 362 Buffalo Road Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219144155DA
  • Adult Community with Virtual Tour
1 of 15
$71,500
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,344

Sq.Ft.

362 Buffalo Road

Cathedral City, CA

View Address not provided Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219138658DA
$72,000
0.0

Baths

Address not provided

Cathedral City, CA

View 371 Avenue Andorra Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219152583DA
$72,500
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,840

Sq.Ft.

371 Avenue Andorra

Cathedral City, CA

View 69411 Ramon Road 722 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219144567DA
$74,000
0.0

Baths

69411 Ramon Road 722

Cathedral City, CA

View 69801 Ramon Road Cathedral City, CA MLS# OC25107501
$74,300
0.0

Baths

69801 Ramon Road

Cathedral City, CA

View 69801 Ramon Road Cathedral City, CA MLS# OC25152165
$74,500
0.0

Baths

69801 Ramon Road

Cathedral City, CA

View 69801 Ramon Road Cathedral City, CA MLS# OC25152174
$75,000
0.0

Baths

69801 Ramon Road

Cathedral City, CA

View 69411 Ramon Rd #32 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219134757PS
$75,000
0.0

Baths

69411 Ramon Rd #32

Cathedral City, CA

View 69411 Ramon Road 839 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219153799PS
$75,000
0.0

Baths

69411 Ramon Road 839

Cathedral City, CA

View 69411 Ramon Road 1066 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219151125DA
$77,000
0.0

Baths

69411 Ramon Road 1066

Cathedral City, CA

View 69411 Ramon Road 201 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219125534DA
$79,000
0.0

Baths

69411 Ramon Road 201

Cathedral City, CA

View 69411 Ramon Road 368 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219142262DA
$79,000
0.0

Baths

69411 Ramon Road 368

Cathedral City, CA

View 69411 Ramon Road 509 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219144519DA
$79,000
0.0

Baths

69411 Ramon Road 509

Cathedral City, CA

View 520 Calle Madrigal Cathedral City, CA MLS# 26998069PS
$79,995
3

Beds

3.0

Baths

1,880

Sq.Ft.

520 Calle Madrigal

Cathedral City, CA

View 69801 Ramon Road 266 Cathedral City, CA MLS# 25533277PS
$80,000
0.0

Baths

69801 Ramon Road 266

Cathedral City, CA

View 0 Varner Rd Cathedral City, CA MLS# 219132614DA
$80,000
0.0

Baths

0 Varner Rd

Cathedral City, CA

About Cathedral City

Listings in Cathedral City, CA

901

Estimated median home price

$285,000
Cathedral City CA Homes for Sale & Properties

Weichert Realtors is one of the nation's leading providers of Cathedral City, California real estate for sale and home ownership services. Contact Weichert today to buy or sell real estate in Cathedral City, CA.

Homes for Sale by Price in Cathedral City, CA

PriceCount
$0 - 100K201
$100K - 200K175
$200K - 300K104
$300K - 400K65
$400K - 500K88
$500K - 600K117
$600K - 700K58
$700K - 800K39
$800K - 900K10
$900K - 1M11
$1M - Max33

Homes for Sale by Type in Cathedral City, CA

Property TypeCount
Single Family494
Townhouse7
Condo150
Commercial15
Rental258
Lots and Land215
Condo/Town/CoOp0
CoOp0
Multi Family20
Mobile Home0
Farms0

(Data as of 10/23/2026)

Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

The data relating to real estate on this web site comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) Program of California Regional Multiple Listing Service, Inc. Real estate listings held by firms other than Weichert Realtors are marked with Listing Broker’s Firm Name.

Based on information from California Regional Multiple Listing Service, Inc. as of 10/24/2026. This information is for your personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties you may be interested in purchasing. Display of MLS data is usually deemed reliable but is NOT guaranteed accurate by the MLS. Buyers are responsible for verifying the accuracy of all information and should investigate the data themselves or retain appropriate professionals. Information from sources other than the Listing Agent may have been included in the MLS data. Unless otherwise specified in writing, Broker/Agent has not and will not verify any information obtained from other sources. The Broker/Agent providing the information contained herein may or may not have been the Listing and/or Selling Agent.