Apartment: MLS #A11992335 Miami, FL $ 3,800
Apartment: MLS #A11992335
$ 3,800
Share Save

Apartment: MLS #A11992335

Miami, FL, 33132
$ 3,800
Bedrooms1 Baths2.0
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 1
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 2
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 3
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 4
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 5
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 6
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 7
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 8
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 9
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 10
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 11
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 12
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 13
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 14
MLS #/Web ID: A11992335 - Image 15
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Miami, FL

for $3,800 with 1 bedroom and 2 full baths.

A distinctive and luxurious furnished 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence available for yearly rentals in the vibrant heart of Downtown Miami. This newly constructed unit boasts sweeping views of the Miami skyline and Biscayne Bay, highlighted by soaring ceilings and expansive floor-to-ceiling windows. Thoughtfully designed for modern living, the smart building offers advanced technology and high-speed internet. Residents enjoy an array of top-tier amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, resort-style pool and spa, social lounge, kids' playroom, sauna, and three on-site dining venues. NO SUBLEASING

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,800

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Town/City

Miami

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11992335

Features
General
Garage Spaces 1
Pool Features In Ground Pool
Pets Allowed Conditional Yes
Property Subtype Condominium
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Subdivision Name MIAMI NORTH
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Miami
Entry Location 28
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description 6401
MLS Area 41
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 7000
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11992335
Availability Date 2026-04-01
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description MIAMI NORTH PB B-41 LOT 13 BLK 62 LESS S10FT FOR R/W LOT SIZE 7000 SQ FT M/L OR 17180-1196 0496 6
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 1
Entry Level 28
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 7000
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/19/2026$3,800 -2.56% Price Down
5/11/2026$3,900 -2.50% Price Down
5/6/2026$4,000 -2.44% Price Down
4/30/2026$4,100 -2.38% Price Down
4/23/2026$4,200 -2.33% Price Down
4/21/2026$4,300 -2.27% Price Down
4/13/2026$4,400 -2.22% Price Down
3/31/2026$4,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All