21035 Sweet Blossom Lane Tomball, TX $ 1,760
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane
$ 1,760
Recently Listed
Share Save

21035 Sweet Blossom Lane

Tomball, TX, 77375
$ 1,760
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,722
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 1
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 2
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 3
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 4
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 5
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 6
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 7
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 8
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 9
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 10
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 11
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 12
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 13
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 14
21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX 77375 - Image 15

Property for Rent in Tomball, TX

for $1,760 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,722 square foot property was built in 2002 on a lot size of 0.1478.

Adorable home ready for move in! This home offers 4 bedroom and 2 bathrooms located in beautiful place. In addition, this home features vinyl and carpeted floors. Home has 2 detached car garage space. The modern kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and offers updated cabinets with plenty of storage space. The private, fenced in backyard, is perfect for pets or for enjoying gorgeous days outdoors. Home has neutral paint throughout. This home won't last long. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,760

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.1478

Year Built

2002

Town/City

Tomball

County/Region

Harris

MLS | Web ID

21244791

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Detached Traditional
Pets Allowed Conditional Pet Deposit
Year Built 2002
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Detached
County Harris
New Construction false
Property Type Residential Lease
Attached Garage false
Subdivision Name Sugarberry Place Ph 02
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Less than 1/2 mile WEST off 99(Grand Parkway) Feeder between Boudreaux and 2920. Take right onto Sweet Blossom Lane. Home will be on your left.
High School KLEIN CAIN HIGH SCHOOL
City Tomball
Disclosures None
Association Name FIRSTKEY HOMES
High School District 32 - Klein
MLS Area 14
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Elementary School BERNSHAUSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Middle/Junior High School ULRICH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Ok to Lease 12 Months
MLS Area Minor Spring/Klein/Tomball
Availability Date 2026-05-20
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Middle/Junior School District 32 - Klein
Elementary School District 32 - Klein
Year Built Source Public Records
Property Sub Type Additional Detached Single Family Residence
Legal Description LT 26 & TRS 25 & 27 BLK 1 SUGARBERRY PLACE PHASE 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Ceiling Fan(s)
Flooring Carpet Vinyl
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Fence
Parking Features Detached Garage
Lot Features Subdivision
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 6440
Building Area Total 1722
Lot Size Acres 0.1478

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
KLEIN CAIN HIGH SCHOOL High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/22/2026$1,760 -1.40% Price Down
5/20/2026$1,785 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

21035 Sweet Blossom Lane, Tomball, TX, 77375 is a Property for Rent at $1,760 with 1,722 sqft and a lot size of 0.1478. 21035 Sweet Blossom Lane has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2002. The property's zip code is 77375 which is in Tomball, TX