7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205 Scottsdale, AZ $ 1,850
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205
$ 1,850
Share Save

7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205

Scottsdale, AZ, 85258
$ 1,850
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,044
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 1
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 2
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 3
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 4
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 5
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 6
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 7
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 8
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 9
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 10
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 11
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 12
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 13
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 14
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 15
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 16
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 17
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 18
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 19
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 20
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 21
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 22
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 23
7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 - Image 24

Property for Rent in Scottsdale, AZ

for $1,850 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,044 square foot property was built in 1975.

None

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,850

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Apartment

Year Built

1975

Town/City

Scottsdale

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7004519

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Non-laminate Counter Granite Counters
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Stacked Washer/Dryer
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 2
Granite Countertops True
Non-laminate Counter True
See more
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Central Air
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 0.0
Year Built 1975
Unit Number Apt M205
Subdivision Name McCormick Place South
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
High School Saguaro High School
City Scottsdale
Disclosures Agency Discl Req
High School District Scottsdale Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Carport Spaces 1.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Mohave Middle School
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-03-26
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Scottsdale Unified District
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 1.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 7350
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Ranch Realty

Broker

michelebruni85@gmail.com

Email

Nearby
4327690 Elementary School
4327976 Middle School
Saguaro High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/29/2026$1,850 -9.76% Price Down
4/10/2026$2,050 -4.65% Price Down
4/3/2026$2,150 -6.52% Price Down
3/26/2026$2,300 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205, Scottsdale, AZ, 85258 is a Property for Rent at $1,850 with 1,044 sqft. 7350 N Via Paseo Del Sur # Apt M205 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1975. The property's zip code is 85258 which is in Scottsdale, AZ