TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175 Charlottesville, VA $ 359,000
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175
$ 359,000
New Construction
Share Save

TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175

Charlottesville, VA, 22902
$ 359,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,347

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,210

TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 1
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 2
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 3
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 4
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 5
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 6
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 7
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 8
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 9
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 10
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 11
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 12
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 13
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 14
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 15
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 16
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 17
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 18
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 19
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 20
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 21
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 22
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 23
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 24
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 25
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 26
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 27
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 28
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 29
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 30
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 31
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 32
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 33
TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA 22902 - Image 34
Single Family Home for sale in Charlottesville, VA for $359,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,347 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.14.

Welcome to the Julep, a new kind of first floor living at Essence at Colonial Circle! The affordable Julep offers a wonderful balance of style, comfort and convenience. Designed with you in mind, this 3-bedroom 2-full bath home is main level-living at its finest with bright, open living space perfect for hosting family and friends or relaxing. As a bonus the Julep features a pocket office, just right for studying, family planning and or crafting. With one-level living, the Julep is convenient for day-to-day living and having guests over. This home features open concept spaces, a modern kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, a large center island and cozy breakfast nook. Looking for a quiet place for your morning coffee or an evening outdoors? The patio invites you into your private back yard. A 2-car front entry garage provides convenience and extra storage space. You’ll love the generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite with en-suite bath adorned with quartz countertop and huge walk-in closet. You can’t forget the accessible main level laundry. The lot is beautiful and backs to forest conservation. Ready Sept/Oct! Visit our model home today! *Photos are of a similar model home

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 359,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,710

Style

Lot Size

0.14

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Charlottesville

County/Region

Fluvanna

MLS | Web ID

674505

List By
Sm Brokerage, Llc

Broker

wallacedd@stanleymartin.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,436
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,210
Monthly Property Taxes
$226

Nearby
1336775 Elementary School
1820733 Middle School
Fluvanna High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/27/2026$359,000 -3.83% Price Down
3/18/2026$373,289 Listed Price

Map

See all

TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175, Charlottesville, VA, 22902 is a Single Family Home for sale at $359,000 with 1,347 sqft and a lot size of 0.14. TBD HORSE PATH DR Lot 175 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 22902 which is in Charlottesville, VA